Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Independently published (edition ), 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Frank Wood's Business Accounting Volume 2 with MyAccountingLab access card This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: English
Published by Pearson Education Ltd, 2011
ISBN 10: 0273759280 ISBN 13: 9780273759287
Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. 1778044131. 5/6/2026 5:08:51 AM.
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping.
Language: English
Published by Pearson Education, Limited, 2012
ISBN 10: 0273767925 ISBN 13: 9780273767923
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United Kingdom
Condition: Very Good. 12th Revised edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: Gardner's Used Books, Inc., Tulsa, OK, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Good condition paperback. Pages are clean. Like new shape! Tulsa's largest used bookstore. Located on South Mingo Road since 1991. No-hassle return policy if not completely satisfied.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: upickbook, Daly City, CA, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Pearson Education Ltd, 2011
ISBN 10: 0273759280 ISBN 13: 9780273759287
Seller: PAPER CAVALIER UK, London, United Kingdom
Condition: very good. Gently used. May include previous owner's signature or bookplate on the front endpaper, sticker on back and/or remainder mark on text block.
US$ 4.47
Quantity: 11 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
US$ 12.36
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Poor. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1550grams, ISBN:9780273767923.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 20.34
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 299 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.68 inches. In Stock.
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
US$ 23.91
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1550grams, ISBN:9780273767923.
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
US$ 30.56
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Fair. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1550grams, ISBN:9780273767923.
US$ 32.08
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Volume 2. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1550grams, ISBN:9780273767923.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2019
ISBN 10: 1731015208 ISBN 13: 9781731015204
Seller: London Bridge Books, London, United Kingdom
paperback. Condition: Good.
Paperback. Condition: new. New Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed.