Schaade (71 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Paul Publications 1990

    0854393358 / 9780854393350

    • Softcover

    Seller: Fables Books, Goshen, IN, U.S.A.Fables Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 21.99

    US$ 3.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Some shelf, storage or usage wear present. The binding is tight and all pages are present. Missing dustjacket, although it's unclear if one came with the book originally. The pages appear aged but unmarked. Pictures available upon request. Individually inspected by Shay. Thanks for supporting an independent book

  • Language: German

    Published by Ernst Kaufmann, Lahr 1989

    3780623021 / 9783780623027

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AphorismA gGmbH, Berlin-Kreuzberg, , GermanyAphorismA gGmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 2.99

    US$ 15.63 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    HC. Condition: Sehr gut erhalten. Religion für kleine Leute; 22 (4) Seiten; Eine Bilderbuchreihe, die 4-8jährige Kinder zu einer ersten Begegnung mit dem christlichen Glauben führt [7]. mit Illustrationen von Schaade, Carola; (illustrator).

  • Published by Nürnberg: Institut für Arbeitsmarkt- und Berufsforschung der Bundesagentur für Arbeit 2005

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Knacke

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 9.16

    US$ 13.89 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Sprache: Deutsch 143 ; 23,8 cm Broschur; Büchereiaufkleber am vorderen Deckel, Stempel auf der Rückseite des Titelblattes. Sonst guter Zustand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Schulz-Kirchner Verlag 2009

    3824803356 / 9783824803354

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.66

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Schulz-Kirchner Verlag 2009

    3824803356 / 9783824803354

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.95

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2001

    3540420606 / 9783540420606

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

  • Language: German

    3780623021 / 9783780623027

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.43

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer-Verlag, Berlin 2006

    3540204687 / 9783540204688

    • Softcover

    Seller: PRIMOBUCH, Berlin, , GermanyPRIMOBUCH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 19.10 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschur. Condition: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. 3. Auflage. SOFORTVERSAND AUF RECHNUNG! Ein schönes, sauberes Exemplar - Internationaler Versand In deutscher Sprache. 101 S. 245 × 170 mm.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2004

    3540204687 / 9783540204688

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 24.78

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 1998

    3540642234 / 9783540642237

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 26.94

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 1998

    3540642234 / 9783540642237

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 27.48

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Schulz-Kirchner 2005

    3824803356 / 9783824803354

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 26.82

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 64 pages. German language. 7.95x5.75x0.16 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2016

    3662488108 / 9783662488102

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 34.32

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2016

    3662488108 / 9783662488102

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 35.03

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2008

    354076903X / 9783540769033

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 40.63

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2012

    3642247822 / 9783642247828

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 41.47

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2012

    3642247822 / 9783642247828

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 42.33

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • More images

    Condition: Used

    US$ 20.27

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Vorträge der orientalischen Tagung in Marburg, Fachgruppe: Ägyptologie. Gebr. Gerstenberg, Verlag, Hildesheim, 1951. First edition. In-4, 11 pages. Original softcover, a fine copy. Language: German/Deutsch. This book ships from Europe, shipping costs will be updated accordingly (BPF). Relevant subjects: Egypt: Medieval & Modern

  • Published by Lpz., Zentralantiquariat, 1968 (mechan. ND v. Lpz. 1920). 1920

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Kai Groß, Gleichen OT Bischhausen, , GermanyAntiquariat Kai Groß

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 55.56 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    VII,62 S., kt. 2, Einband fleckig. (Leipziger Semitist. Studien, III,2).

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2009

    354089540X / 9783540895404

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 46.13

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2009

    354089540X / 9783540895404

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 46.13

    US$ 11.58 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2023

    3662667304 / 9783662667309

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 46.13

    US$ 16.07 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In German.

  • Published by Springer (1998)., Berlin u.a.: 1998

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Steinwedel, Betzendorf, , GermanyAntiquariat Steinwedel

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 21.46

    US$ 52.09 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    weicher Einband. 119 Seiten, mit 2 Abbildungen, O.Kart., Gr.-8° (= Rehabilitation und Prävention; 44) (Name auf Voirblatt / Blattränder etw. gebräunt) siehe Mängel, sonst guter Zustand.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer, Springer Mai 2023 2023

    3662667304 / 9783662667309

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 47.68

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Dieses Praxisbuch liefert alles Wesentliche für die Therapie von Patienten mit Demenz oder Korsakow-Syndrom in Ergotherapie, Physiotherapie und Logopädie. Welche Störungen der Körperwahrnehmung können bei Patienten mit demenziellen Entwicklungen auftreten Welche arbeitsschutzrechtlichen Maßn

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer, Springer Vieweg Mai 2023 2023

    3662665026 / 9783662665022

    • Softcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 53.64

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Dieses Praxisbuch liefert alles Wesentliche für die Betreuung von Patienten mit Demenz in der Ergotherapie. Wie erfolgt die Befunderhebung bei demenzkranken Menschen Weshalb sind Angehörige und Zugehörige von demenzkranken Patienten für den Aufenthalt im Krankenhaus von großer Bedeutung Inwi

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer, Springer Vieweg Mai 2023 2023

    3662665026 / 9783662665022

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 53.64

    US$ 26.62 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Dieses Praxisbuch liefert alles Wesentliche für die Betreuung von Patienten mit Demenz in der Ergotherapie. Wie erfolgt die Befunderhebung bei demenzkranken Menschen Weshalb sind Angehörige und Zugehörige von demenzkranken Patienten für den Aufenthalt im Krankenhaus von großer Bedeutung Inwi

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer 2023

    3662667304 / 9783662667309

    • Softcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 75.78

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer Nature 2023

    3662667304 / 9783662667309

    • Softcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 68.80

    US$ 13.41 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 3rd edition. 283 pages. German language. 9.45x6.61x0.60 inches. In Stock.

  • More images

    Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 29.81

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Farbfoto von Lars Schaade bildseitig mit schwarzem Stift signiert /// (Mehrere Exemplare von diesem Motiv vorrätig) /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Lars Schaade (* 1966 in Hoya, Niedersachsen[1]) ist ein deutscher Facharzt für Mikrobiologie und Infektionsepidemiologie. Seit 2023 ist e

  • More images

    Language: German

    • Signed
    • Manuscript

    Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 29.81

    US$ 17.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Farbfoto von Lars Schaade bildseitig mit schwarzem Stift signiert /// (Mehrere Exemplare von diesem Motiv vorrätig) /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Lars Schaade (* 1966 in Hoya, Niedersachsen[1]) ist ein deutscher Facharzt für Mikrobiologie und Infektionsepidemiologie. Seit 2023 ist e