Schimmelfenning (6 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (6)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Der Papiersammler, Wetter, , GermanyAntiquariat Der Papiersammler

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 8.29

    US$ 45.08 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Schaffstein,Köln 1963,21.-23.Tsd.,79 S.,Obrosch.

  • Language: German

    Published by campus, Frankfurt / New York 2006

    3593381818 / 9783593381817

    Series: Mannheimer Jahrbuch für Europäische Sozialforschung, Book 5 of 5. Book 5 of 5 - Mannheimer Jahrbuch für Europäische Sozialforschung

    • Softcover

    Seller: Der Buchfreund, Wien, , AustriaDer Buchfreund

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.88

    US$ 83.91 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Original-kartoniert. Condition: Sehr gut. 8 Original-kartoniert de 322 pp.

  • More images

    Condition: Used

    US$ 166.89

    US$ 23.09 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1 Bl., XXIV, 375 Seiten. (20 x 13 cm). Pappband der Zeit, Rückenschild, zarte Rückenvergldung, grüner Schnitt. ** Mit den zwei Abteilungen: "Von der Klassensteuer" und "Von der Gewerbesteuer". Erschien als zweiter Teil von: "Die Preußischen direkten Steuern" * Einband bestoßen. Einige zeitgenössische Anmerkungen u. Untersteichun

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1833 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Language: German

    Published by Berlin, in Kommission bei W. Logker, . 1831

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 417.22

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. 1. 1. Auflage. 2 Bände. 20x12,5 cm. 6 Bll., XXXII, 480 S.; XIV,1 Bl., 375 S. Hardcover. Kartonbände mit insgesamt 3 Rückenschilder: 1 von Hand beschriftet, eines mit gold. Rückentitel (1 defekt) und ein Bibliotheksrückenschild unten. Kanten und Ecken stärker berieben, Rücken und Deckel beschabt. Ecken bestoßen. I

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 245.56

    US$ 47.45 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Opd. XXIV,608 S, XII,320 S. Rücken- und Einbandkanten etw. berieben, die ersten Seiten am Fußschnitt etw. wasserfleckig Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1900.