Schmidt Bernd (Over 1,000 results)

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.82
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Secret Places: 100 unbekannte Traumreiseziele weltweit
Müssig, Jochen; Drouve, Andreas; Kränzle, Peter; Schiller, Bernd; Rinn, Michael; Verigou, Klio; Waterkamp, Rainer; Schmidt, Lothar; Spitzenberger, Hans-Joachim; Brinke, Margit; Berghoff, Jörg; Taschler, Herbert
- Hardcover
Seller: TEXTBOOKNOOK, Knoxville, TN, U.S.A.TEXTBOOKNOOK
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 3.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Awesome Text For the Price!!.

- Softcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.13
US$ 18.24 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:9789289602709.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 9.91
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Published by Edition Strahalm 2000
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Gelaendebegehung Das Reichsparteitagsgelaende in Nuernberg (1st)
Thomas Heyden, Alexander Schmidt, Clemens Wachter, bernd Win
Published by Sandberg Verlag
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.85
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.82
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.28
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.
Published by Sandberg, Nurnberg 2002
- Softcover
Seller: NightsendBooks, Concord, CA, U.S.A.NightsendBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerPaperback. Condition: Like New. In German. This copy is LIKE NEW; the text is clear, bright, and unmarked; binding is tight. The covers are also new: absolutely intact in all ways, including perfect color and design. We have a five star rating because of our fulfilment success and because our descriptions are accurate. All shipm…ents within U.S. sent with Tracking. On foreign sales, because of the heavy weight of this book, we have to charge extra for shipping: however, we will only charge the difference between our regular shipping rate and the extra charge that the U.S.Post Office asks to ship the book. We guarantee: NO NASTY SURPRISES.

- Hardcover
Seller: BMV Bloor, Toronto, ON, CanadaBMV Bloor
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
US$ 9.99 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Used - Very Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
Published by Arno Schmidt Stiftung im Haffmans Verlag 1984
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.07
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: G. & J. CHESTERS, TAMWORTH, , United KingdomG. & J. CHESTERS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.42
US$ 9.39 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 211 pages, a very good plus hardback, publisher's original red cloth binding with black lettering to the spine and front cover, ex-university library [3503007113]. We've also Band 2 in stock.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.77
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.91
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.91
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.35
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur. Condition: gut. IX, 84 S., Besitzvermerk, handschr. Widmung, gebräunt. Sprache: deu.

Published by Forum Verlag Herkert 1996
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 12.50
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Mathematik Fur Physiker: Lehrbuch Band 1: Basiswissen fur das Grundstudium der Experimentalphysik
Klaus Weltner; Hartmut Wiesner; Paul-Bernd Heinrich; Peter Engelhardt; Helmut Schmidt
- Softcover
Seller: Artless Missals, DENVER, CO, U.S.A.Artless Missals
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 32.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PAPERBACK. Condition: VG. Binding solid, pages crisp and clean, no markings found. Covers bright and shiny with light scuffs and dents. Extremities lightly bumped with creased corner.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: PRIMOBUCH, Berlin, , GermanyPRIMOBUCH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.96
US$ 15.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur. Condition: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. 1. Auflage. SOFORTVERSAND AUF RECHNUNG! Ein schönes, sauberes Exemplar nur der Einband ist etwas bestoßen und der Buchrücken hat eine Lesefalte In deutscher Sprache. 221 S. 180 x 108 mm.

Published by dtv Deutscher Taschenbuch Verlag, 1982
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Floeder, Schlechtsart, , GermanyAntiquariat Floeder
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 2.27
US$ 22.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gutes Exemplar. [BHN-C-8]. Aus der Bibliothek von Karlheinz Deschner. 281 Seiten, 8°. Illustrierter Original-Karton Taschenbuch.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.38
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 10.57
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
More imagesLuft - die Erdatmosphäre; Teil: [Hauptbd.].
Roland Ginter; Kerstin Prokoph; Bernd Raum; Gerd Riedl; Gerd-Dietrich Schmidt; Michael Titzmann
Language: German
Published by Berlin ; Frankfurt a.M. : Duden-Paetec-Schulbuchverl. 2006
- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.77
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. Condition: Befriedigend. 2., überarb. Aufl., 1. Dr. 80 S. : Ill., graph. Darst. ; 24 cm folienkaschiertes exBibliotheksexemplar mit den üblichen Stempeln/Signaturen, Kanten gering bestossen/// Standort Wimregal SOL-20.542 ISBN 9783835530126 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 187.

Language: German
Published by Edition Kappa 2016
Series: Pollino und Pollina entdecken die Welt, Book 5 of 7. Book 5 of 7 - Pollino und Pollina entdecken die Welt
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 19.32
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Vom Mittelalter bis zum Wiederaufbau (Architektur Nürnberg: Bauten und Biografien, Band 1)
Geschichte Für Alle e.V. - Institut für, Regionalgeschichte, Alexander Schmidt Bernd Windsheimer u. a.:
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Bookuck, Georgensgmünd, RH, GermanyVersandantiquariat Bookuck
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.68
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 128 Seiten; Ge1,161 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1.

- Softcover
Seller: buch-radel, Köln, , Germanybuch-radel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 2.38
US$ 19.68 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
281 S., Illustr. OKt., 1. Aufl., Originalausgabe., gut., [xxx] Sprache: Deutsch 280 gr.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.88
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.