Schmidtmann (373 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.72
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 24.50
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Acceptable. No dust jacket Stained Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Language: German
Published by Bod - Books on Demand 2022
Series: Kraft der Worte, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Kraft der Worte
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.47
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. ''Wait, What Do You Mean?''. Book.
Published by William H. Sadlier Inc, New York 1969
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, U.S.A.Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 19.50
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Near Fine. First Edition. First edition. Near fine. Stamped inside front cover.
Published by William H. Sadlier, New York 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, U.S.A.Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 19.50
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Near Fine. Teachers edition. Near fine. Spine ends and corners lightly rubbed.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.12
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro, titulado 'IT-Servicemanagement (in OWL): Umfrage und aktuelle Trends', es una investigación sobre el estado actual de la gestión de servicios de TI en la región de Ostwestfalen-Lippe. El estudio, realizado por estudiantes de la Fachhochschule (FH) Bielefeld, analiza las tendencias emergentes…como DevOps, Agile y Lean en relación con ITSM, que ahora se incorporan a ITIL® 4. También aborda el enfoque de Enterprise Service Management (ESM) y la creciente demanda de un ITSM transparente, fiable, seguro y eficiente. EAN: 9783749420414 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Tecnología Título: IT-Servicemanagement (in OWL): Umfrage und aktuelle Trends Autor: Achim Schmidtmann Editorial: Books On Demand Idioma: de Páginas: 200 Formato: tapa blanda.

Published by Nürnberg Lorenz Spindler [] 1953
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Karin Dykes, Nürnberg, GermanyVersandantiquariat Karin Dykes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.88
US$ 13.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
weicher Einband. Condition: Gut. Kartoniert, 18x11,5 cm, 80 Seiten. Mit einer handschrift. Widmung von der Autorin. Papier nachgedunkelt, guter altersgemäßer Zustand Mit Widmung von der Autorin 70 gr.
Published by Hirschwald 1 Heft 1904
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, GermanyAntiquariat Bücher und Mehr
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 18.12
US$ 9.23 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur, Gr.-8°, 218 S. Fledderiges Exemplar, grob beschnitten, Stempel auf Deckbl., Fadenheftung gelockert, innen sauber, vollständig. 800 gr.
Published by Hirschwald 3 Heft 1903
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, GermanyAntiquariat Bücher und Mehr
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 18.12
US$ 9.23 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur, Gr.-8°, 226 S. Fledderiges Exemplar, grob beschnitten, Stempel auf Deckbl., Fadenheftung gelockert, innen sauber, vollständig. 800 gr.
Published by Hirschwald 4 Heft 1901
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, GermanyAntiquariat Bücher und Mehr
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 18.12
US$ 9.23 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur, Gr.-8°, S. 209 - 420. Fledderiges Exemplar, grob beschnitten, Stempel auf Deckbl., Block gebrochen, innen sauber, vollständig. 800 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.67
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.26
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.85
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.21
US$ 7.85 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Bonn 1974
- Softcover
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 19.01
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur. Condition: sehr gut. 118 S., 21 cm. Sprache: deu.

- Hardcover
Seller: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, GermanyBojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.82
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1. Aufl. Gr.-8°. Mit Abb. 160 S. Ill. OPbd. - Schriften zur Kulturgeschichte des Osnabrücker Landes, Bd. 12. - Sehr gutes Expl. 1.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Der Name "Tornei" / Poppo von Stablo / Bücher aus Kreuznacher Kolsterbibliotheken - Landeskundliche Vierteljahrsblätter Jahrgang 42, 1996, Heft 2 hrsg. von der Gesellschaft für Nützliche Forschungen zu Trier, der Arbeitsgemeinschaft für Landesgeschichte und Volkskunde des Trierer Raumes, dem Verein für Geschichte und Kunst des Mittelrheins sowie der Arbeitsgemeinschaft für die Heimatgeschichte und Genealogie des Nahe-Hunsrück-Raumes / Beilag
Caspers, Franz, Christian Schmidtmann J. Julius Reisek u. a.:
Language: German
Published by Trier : Selbstverl. 1996
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Nussbaum, Bernkastel-Kues, GermanyVersandantiquariat Nussbaum
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.94
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Sehr gut. 44 Seiten sehr guter Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Published by Berlin 1903
- Hardcover
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.57
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: gut. 162 S., Taf., 23 cm, sekundär gebunden, Bibliotheksexemplar, Einband fleckig und leicht berieben, gebräunt. Sprache: Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 18.59
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: German
Published by Bod - Books on Demand 2022
Series: Kraft der Worte, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Kraft der Worte
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.25
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 28.64
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.95
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: German
Published by Books On Demand 2022-04 2022
Series: Kraft der Worte, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Kraft der Worte
- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.99
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 29.23
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.