Septembre (468 results)

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slightly creased cover. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Ammareal gives ba…ck up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: French
Published by LES EXPLORATEURS 2012
- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.68
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Revue. Condition: Bonne Condition. Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.

Language: French
Published by L'ACTION NATIONALE 2014
- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.68
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bonne Condition. (Note pour le vendeur, code 30 105). Couverture légèrement usée. Intérieur propre. Envoi soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.21
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by Editions AVENTURES ET VOYAGES 1981
- Softcover
Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, , FranceBURISBOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.08
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. EL BRAVO. Exemplaire en bon état, juste le dos qui essaye de se détacher., . Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.17
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.43
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 13.75
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: French
Published by IMPERIA 1982
- Softcover
Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, , FranceBURISBOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 2.38
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. TENAX. Exemplaire en bon état, proche du très bon état. Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.
Language: French
Published by Editions MON JOURNAL 1998
- Softcover
Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, , FranceBURISBOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.38
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Captain SWING. Grosse tâche sur la première de couverture, et sur la 4e aussi. Déchirure du papier sur la 4e de couverture qui masque l'image. Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.
Language: French
Published by Editions AVENTURES ET VOYAGES 1981
- Softcover
Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, , FranceBURISBOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.38
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. AKIM. Exemplaire correct. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.78
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: French
Published by Editions AVENTURES ET VOYAGES 1985
- Softcover
Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, , FranceBURISBOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 3.58
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. ATEMI. Exemplaire en bon état, proche du très bon état. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Published by Paris: Galerie Langer (1990) 1990
- Softcover
Seller: WellRead Books, Shamong, NJ, U.S.A.WellRead Books
Contact seller5-star sellerSmall 4to. blue glossy stiff wraps, color illustrations, essay in French by Donald Gould, very good/o.

Henri Rollan - Norge - Michel Butor - Jean-Pierre Voidies - Andrée Satger, etc
Rencontres Artistiques et Litteraires N°7-8 septembre décembre 1973
Published by Rencontres Artistiques et Litteraires 1973
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Salissures sur la tranche. Traces d'humidité sur les premières et dernières pages. Pages cornées. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations car ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used,…Very good. Former library book. Slightly creased cover. Stains on the edge. Traces of humidity on the first and last pages. Dog-eared pages. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by IMPERIA 1983
- Softcover
Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, , FranceBURISBOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. TENAX. Très bon état malgré quelques légères traces de pliures. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Jean Deschamps au festival de la cité " Vingt ans de création à Carcassonne "
Exposition présentée à la maison des mémoires carcassonne du 22 juin au 16 septembre 2012
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.84
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: French
Published by Clouet Bibliothèque Municipale De Chamonix
- Softcover
Seller: La Bouquinerie à Dédé, Gatineau, QC, CanadaLa Bouquinerie à Dédé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.84
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bonne Condition. 78 p.Envoi soigné.
31e Festival Des Films Du Monde Montreal 23 aout- 3 Septembre 2007 Programme Officiel
31e Festival Des Films Du Monde Montreal 23 aout- 3 Septembre 2007 Programme Officiel
Published by Cineplex Divertissement 2007
- Softcover
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, CanadaMontreal Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
US$ 4.95 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.11
US$ 6.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Biblioth?que Raisonn?e Des Ouvrages Des Savans de l'Europe, Vol. 49
Pour Les Mois De Juillet, Août Et Septembre, 1752; Première Partie
- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

L'album de la famille, Chine
Claude Hudelot, Septembre de la photo et Théâtre de la photographie et de l'image
Published by Nice musées 2001
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.36
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Couverture différente. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back…up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
La bêtise s'améliore de Belinda Cannone ( 19 septembre 2007 )
La bêtise s'améliore de Belinda Cannone ( 19 septembre 2007 ) [Paperback]
- Softcover
Seller: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, FranceBloody Bulga
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.54
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Used: Very Good. voir photo.
31e Festival Des Films Du Monde Montreal 23 aout- 3 Septembre 2007 Programme Officiel
31e Festival Des Films Du Monde Montreal 23 aout- 3 Septembre 2007 Programme Officiel
Published by Cineplex Divertissement 2007
- Softcover
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.RPBooks
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.00
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Book.

Biblioth?que Raisonn?e Des Ouvrages Des Savans de l'Europe, Vol. 49
Pour Les Mois De Juillet, Août Et Septembre, 1752; Première Partie
- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.76
US$ 6.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by Revue Fiction 1977
- Softcover
Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, , FranceBURISBOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.54
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. C4. Pages jaunies mais bon état. Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.
Language: French
Published by LUG 1981
- Softcover
Seller: BURISBOOKS, LA ROCHE BERNARD, , FranceBURISBOOKS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.73
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. y6; Exemplaire en très bon état. Envoi rapide et soigné sous papier bulle.

Jours ordinaires en Chine
Thierry Girard, Septembre de la photo et Théâtre de la photographie et de l'image
Published by Nice musées 2001
- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.31
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2001. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2001. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch…arity organizations.