Sidor (535 results)

Refine your search

  • Books (535)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by LA Leche League Intl 1968

    0912500980 / 9780912500980

    • Softcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.48

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Sidor, Joy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by LA Leche League Intl 1968

    0912500980 / 9780912500980

    • Softcover

    Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.49

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy. Sidor, Joy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by LA Leche League Intl 1968

    0912500980 / 9780912500980

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc. Sidor, Joy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by LA Leche League Intl 1968

    0912500980 / 9780912500980

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sidor, Joy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by LA Leche League Intl 1968

    0912500980 / 9780912500980

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.82

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Sidor, Joy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by LA Leche League Intl 2004

    0912500980 / 9780912500980

    • Softcover

    Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 2.02

    US$ 3.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . Sidor, Joy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Angry Robot 2018

    0857667610 / 9780857667618

    Series: Institute for Singular Antiquities, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Institute for Singular Antiquities

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.50

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Angry Robot 2018

    0857667610 / 9780857667618

    Series: Institute for Singular Antiquities, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Institute for Singular Antiquities

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.50

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by LA Leche League Intl 2004

    0912500980 / 9780912500980

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.00

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Sidor, Joy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Macmillan 2005

    0312997949 / 9780312997946

    • Softcover

    Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 2.50

    US$ 4.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. All orders ship by next business day! This is a used book. Grade 2 out 5 points. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006

    0312997957 / 9780312997953

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006

    0312997957 / 9780312997953

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006

    0312997957 / 9780312997953

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006

    0312997957 / 9780312997953

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Unknown. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Paperbacks 2006

    0312997957 / 9780312997953

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.84

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    mass_market. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by LA Leche League Intl (edition ) 1968

    0912500980 / 9780912500980

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.62

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Sidor, Joy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by LA Leche League Intl 2004

    0912500980 / 9780912500980

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.64

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. 7th. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Sidor, Joy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by LA Leche League Intl 2004

    0912500980 / 9780912500980

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.69

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. 7th. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Sidor, Joy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by LA Leche League Intl 1968

    0912500980 / 9780912500980

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.00

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Sidor, Joy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Angry Robot (edition New Edition) 2018

    0857667610 / 9780857667618

    Series: Institute for Singular Antiquities, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Institute for Singular Antiquities

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.77

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. New Edition. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Angry Robot 2019

    0857667645 / 9780857667649

    Series: Institute for Singular Antiquities, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Institute for Singular Antiquities

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.87

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Watkins Media Limited 2019

    0857667645 / 9780857667649

    Series: Institute for Singular Antiquities, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Institute for Singular Antiquities

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Watkins Media Limited 2019

    0857667645 / 9780857667649

    Series: Institute for Singular Antiquities, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Institute for Singular Antiquities

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.88

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Angry Robot 2018

    0857667610 / 9780857667618

    Series: Institute for Singular Antiquities, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Institute for Singular Antiquities

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.41

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Angry Robot 2018

    0857667610 / 9780857667618

    Series: Institute for Singular Antiquities, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Institute for Singular Antiquities

    • Softcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.91

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Angry Robot 2018

    0857667610 / 9780857667618

    Series: Institute for Singular Antiquities, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Institute for Singular Antiquities

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.10

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

  • Language: English

    Published by Angry Robot 2018

    0857667610 / 9780857667618

    Series: Institute for Singular Antiquities, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Institute for Singular Antiquities

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.42

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Angry Robot 2018

    0857667610 / 9780857667618

    Series: Institute for Singular Antiquities, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Institute for Singular Antiquities

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.42

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Minotaur Books 2008

    0312354134 / 9780312354138

    Series: A Mini Mystery of Mischief, Book 4 of 7. Book 4 of 7 - A Mini Mystery of Mischief

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.53

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Minotaur Books 2008

    0312354134 / 9780312354138

    Series: A Mini Mystery of Mischief, Book 4 of 7. Book 4 of 7 - A Mini Mystery of Mischief

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.37

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.