Simonetti Marc (329 results)

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.52
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2023
Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Rise and Fall
- Softcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2023
Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Rise and Fall
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.73
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2023
Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Rise and Fall
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Tor Books, New York, NY 2020
Series: The Nicci Chronicles, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - The Nicci Chronicles
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: S. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA), Modesto, CA, U.S.A.S. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 15.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Near Fine. 1st Edition; 1st Printing. Cover Art; This book is in Near Fine condition and has a Near Fine dust jacket. The book and its contents are in mostly clean, bright condition. There is some beginning bumping to the bottom spine end. The text pages are clean and bright. The dust jacket is c…risp and clean. Illustrated by Marc Simonetti (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.82
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Marc Simonetti (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.95
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.62
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Damant, Aurore; Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.57
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Marc Simonetti (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2023
Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Rise and Fall
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.13
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 6.71
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

La música del silencio/ The Slow Regard of Silent Things -Language: spanish
Rothfuss, Patrick; Simonetti, Marc (ILT); Rovira, Gemma (TRN)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 19.15
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.14
US$ 15.03 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre la fascinante historia de Hércules, el héroe más famoso de todos los tiempos, en esta edición animada de Vox. Este libro presenta las aventuras de Hércules de una manera entretenida y accesible para todas las edades. Acompaña a Hércules mientras mata al león de Nemea y a la hidra de Lerna, captur…a a la cierva de Cerinia y al jabalí de Erimanto, roba las manzanas del jardín de las Hespérides y desciende a los infiernos para apresar a Cerbero. Con ilustraciones de alta calidad y páginas desplegables que revelan dibujos ocultos, este libro hará las delicias de grandes y pequeños, permitiéndoles disfrutar de una historia que ha cautivado a la humanidad durante siglos. ¡Vive de cerca las doce pruebas de Hércules! EAN: 9788471538789 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Infantil y Juvenil Título: Hércules Autor: Aa.Vv.| Catherine Mory Editorial: Vox Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 32 Formato: tapa dura. Coimbra, Miguel; Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.61
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Coimbra, Miguel (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2024
Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - The Rise and Fall
- Hardcover
Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2024
Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - The Rise and Fall
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.48
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.77
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by POCKET 2010
Series: Le Guet du Disque-monde, Book 4 of 41. Book 4 of 41 - Le Guet du Disque-monde
- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.01
US$ 7.51 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

Published by Leya 2012
- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.84
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn. Marc Simonetti (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2023
Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Rise and Fall
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 25.19
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

La música del silencio/ The Slow Regard of Silent Things -Language: spanish
Rothfuss, Patrick; Simonetti, Marc (ILT); Rovira, Gemma (TRN)
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.57
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.55
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by POCKET 2011
Series: Le Guet du Disque-monde, Book 6 of 41. Book 6 of 41 - Le Guet du Disque-monde
Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , United KingdomMusicMagpie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.89
US$ 7.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: 47224177. 1755771911. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator). 8/21/2025 10:25:11 AM.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.33
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Simonetti, Marc; Damant, Aurore (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Marc Si…monetti (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Pocket 2011
Series: Le Guet du Disque-monde, Book 1 of 41. Book 1 of 41 - Le Guet du Disque-monde
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Pocket 2009
Series: Les Seigneurs des Runes, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - Les Seigneurs des Runes
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Les seigneurs des runes, Tome 1 : La douleur de la terre
David FARLAND, Bénédicte LOMBARDO, Marc SIMONETTI et Isabelle TROIN
Language: French
Published by POCKET 2009
Series: Les Seigneurs des Runes, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - Les Seigneurs des Runes
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).