Simonetti Marc (329 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (329)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Plaza Y Janes Mexico 2014

    6073127049 / 9786073127042

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.52

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2023

    1943363633 / 9781943363636

    Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Rise and Fall

    • Softcover

    Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 16.34

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2023

    1943363633 / 9781943363636

    Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Rise and Fall

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 13.73

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2023

    1943363633 / 9781943363636

    Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - The Rise and Fall

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 15.35

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Tor Books, New York, NY 2020

    1250194792 / 9781250194794

    Series: The Nicci Chronicles, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - The Nicci Chronicles

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: S. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA), Modesto, CA, U.S.A.S. Howlett-West Books (Member ABAA)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 15.00

    US$ 5.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. Near Fine. 1st Edition; 1st Printing. Cover Art; This book is in Near Fine condition and has a Near Fine dust jacket. The book and its contents are in mostly clean, bright condition. There is some beginning bumping to the bottom spine end. The text pages are clean and bright. The dust jacket is c

  • Language: French

    Published by Bayard Jeunesse 2014

    2747049329 / 9782747049320

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.82

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Marc Simonetti (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by J'AI LU 2014

    2290091308 / 9782290091302

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.95

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by FLEURUS 2017

    2215150939 / 9782215150930

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.62

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Damant, Aurore; Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by NATHAN 2010

    2092522620 / 9782092522622

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.57

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Marc Simonetti (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2023

    1943363285 / 9781943363285

    Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Rise and Fall

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.13

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by J'AI LU 2014

    2290091308 / 9782290091302

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 6.71

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Debolsillo 2016

    6073143796 / 9786073143790

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 19.15

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Vox 2010

    8471538784 / 9788471538789

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 7.14

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Muy bueno. : Descubre la fascinante historia de Hércules, el héroe más famoso de todos los tiempos, en esta edición animada de Vox. Este libro presenta las aventuras de Hércules de una manera entretenida y accesible para todas las edades. Acompaña a Hércules mientras mata al león de Nemea y a la hidra de Lerna, captur

  • Language: French

    Published by LAROUSSE 2009

    203584651X / 9782035846518

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.61

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Coimbra, Miguel (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2024

    1943363609 / 9781943363605

    Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - The Rise and Fall

    • Hardcover

    Seller: INDOO, Avenel, NJ, U.S.A.INDOO

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.09

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2024

    1943363609 / 9781943363605

    Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 3 of 3. Book 3 of 3 - The Rise and Fall

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 24.48

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by CRITIC 2017

    9791090648869

    Series: Bohen, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Bohen

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.77

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by POCKET 2010

    226621182X / 9782266211826

    Series: Le Guet du Disque-monde, Book 4 of 41. Book 4 of 41 - Le Guet du Disque-monde

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, WS, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.01

    US$ 7.51 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

  • Published by Leya 2012

    8580444810 / 9788580444810

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 5.84

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma

  • Language: English

    Published by Riyria Enterprises LLC 2023

    1943363285 / 9781943363285

    Series: The Rise and Fall, Book 2 of 3. Book 2 of 3 - The Rise and Fall

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 25.19

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: Spanish

    Published by Debolsillo 2016

    6073143796 / 9786073143790

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.57

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by CRITIC 2017

    9791090648869

    Series: Bohen, Book 1 of 2. Book 1 of 2 - Bohen

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.55

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by POCKET 2011

    2266211897 / 9782266211895

    Series: Le Guet du Disque-monde, Book 6 of 41. Book 6 of 41 - Le Guet du Disque-monde

    Seller: MusicMagpie, Stockport, , United KingdomMusicMagpie

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.89

    US$ 7.36 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: 47224177. 1755771911. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator). 8/21/2025 10:25:11 AM.

  • Language: French

    Published by CRITIC 2019

    2375791096 / 9782375791097

    Series: Bohen, Book 2 of 2. Book 2 of 2 - Bohen

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.33

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by POCKET 2014

    2266222406 / 9782266222402

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Fleurus 2013

    2215108258 / 9782215108252

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.00

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present. Simonetti, Marc; Damant, Aurore (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Bayard Jeunesse 2014

    2747049329 / 9782747049320

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.09 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Marc Si

  • Language: French

    Published by Pocket 2011

    2266211811 / 9782266211819

    Series: Le Guet du Disque-monde, Book 1 of 41. Book 1 of 41 - Le Guet du Disque-monde

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.09 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Bon. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).

  • Language: French

    Published by Pocket 2009

    2266188747 / 9782266188746

    Series: Les Seigneurs des Runes, Book 2 of 8. Book 2 of 8 - Les Seigneurs des Runes

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.09 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Tome 2. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 2. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: French

    Published by POCKET 2009

    2266188712 / 9782266188715

    Series: Les Seigneurs des Runes, Book 1 of 8. Book 1 of 8 - Les Seigneurs des Runes

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 4.18

    US$ 19.09 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Tome 1. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Volume 1. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations. Simonetti, Marc (illustrator).