Simons Amanda (37 results)

Faithful
Voskamp, Ann; Williams, Amanda Bible; Owens, Ginny; Minter, Kelly; Needham, Kelly; Harper, Lisa; Myers, Raechel; Simons, Ruth Chou; Lloyd-Jones, Sally; MacIntosh, Sarah; Locke, Savannah; Newbell, Trillia
- Hardcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.12
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good.

Faithful
Voskamp, Ann; Williams, Amanda Bible; Owens, Ginny; Minter, Kelly; Needham, Kelly; Harper, Lisa; Myers, Raechel; Simons, Ruth Chou; Lloyd-Jones, Sally; MacIntosh, Sarah; Locke, Savannah; Newbell, Trillia
- Hardcover
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. It's been through some chapters of life! Expect visible wearâ"creases, notes, highlights, maybe even a splash of water here and there. Perfect for readers who love a book with history.

Faithful
Voskamp, Ann; Williams, Amanda Bible; Owens, Ginny; Minter, Kelly; Needham, Kelly; Harper, Lisa; Myers, Raechel; Simons, Ruth Chou; Lloyd-Jones, Sally; MacIntosh, Sarah; Locke, Savannah; Newbell, Trillia
- Hardcover
Seller: ZBK Books, Carlstadt, NJ, U.S.A.ZBK Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast & Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Faithful
Voskamp, Ann; Williams, Amanda Bible; Owens, Ginny; Minter, Kelly; Needham, Kelly; Harper, Lisa; Myers, Raechel; Simons, Ruth Chou; Lloyd-Jones, Sally; MacIntosh, Sarah; Locke, Savannah; Newbell, Trillia
- Hardcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, TX, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Hardcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.00
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Faithful
Voskamp, Ann; Williams, Amanda Bible; Owens, Ginny; Minter, Kelly; Needham, Kelly; Harper, Lisa; Myers, Raechel; Simons, Ruth Chou; Lloyd-Jones, Sally; MacIntosh, Sarah; Locke, Savannah; Newbell, Trillia
- Hardcover
Seller: The Happy Book Stack, Murfreesboro, TN, U.S.A.The Happy Book Stack
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and has some writing, underlining, and or highlighting inside. Cover may have some cosmetic wear.

Faithful
Voskamp, Ann; Williams, Amanda Bible; Owens, Ginny; Minter, Kelly; Needham, Kelly; Harper, Lisa; Myers, Raechel; Simons, Ruth Chou; Lloyd-Jones, Sally; MacIntosh, Sarah; Locke, Savannah; Newbell, Trillia
- Hardcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

Faithful
Voskamp, Ann; Williams, Amanda Bible; Owens, Ginny; Minter, Kelly; Needham, Kelly; Harper, Lisa; Myers, Raechel; Simons, Ruth Chou; Lloyd-Jones, Sally; MacIntosh, Sarah; Locke, Savannah; Newbell, Trillia
- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains.

Faithful
Voskamp, Ann; Williams, Amanda Bible; Owens, Ginny; Minter, Kelly; Needham, Kelly; Harper, Lisa; Myers, Raechel; Simons, Ruth Chou; Lloyd-Jones, Sally; MacIntosh, Sarah; Locke, Savannah; Newbell, Trillia
- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago, Racine, WI, U.S.A.Goodwill of Greater Milwaukee and Chicago
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.18
US$ 3.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Book is considered to be in good or better condition. The actual cover image may not match the stock photo. Hard cover books may show signs of wear on the spine, cover or dust jacket. Paperback book may show signs of wear on spine or cover as well as having a slight bend, curve or creasing to it. Book should hav…e minimal to no writing inside and no highlighting. Pages should be free of tears or creasing. Stickers should not be present on cover or elsewhere, and any CD or DVD expected with the book is included. Book is not a former library copy.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.52
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.39
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Condition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.39
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Faithful
Voskamp, Ann; Williams, Amanda Bible; Owens, Ginny; Minter, Kelly; Needham, Kelly; Harper, Lisa; Myers, Raechel; Simons, Ruth Chou; Lloyd-Jones, Sally; MacIntosh, Sarah; Locke, Savannah; Newbell, Trillia
- Hardcover
Seller: MERS Goodwill, Saint Louis, MO, U.S.A.MERS Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.32
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Used - Good: All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May include From the library of labels. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may be missing bundled media. Any access c…odes or passwords originally included with the book may be expired, used or no longer valid. Image is stock photo and cover art edition may be different than pictured.

- Hardcover
Seller: Firefly Bookstore, Kutztown, PA, U.S.A.Firefly Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.99
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Used Very Good. Front and back covers have very slight edge and corner wear. Spine intact with no creasing or warping. Binding is tight and intact, pages clean and unmarked. Firefly sells new and used books through our store front. We try to add a detailed description to as many titles as possible. If you h…ave questions regarding this title, please contact us. Photos available on request.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Faithful
Voskamp, Ann; Williams, Amanda Bible; Owens, Ginny; Minter, Kelly; Needham, Kelly; Harper, Lisa; Myers, Raechel; Simons, Ruth Chou; Lloyd-Jones, Sally; MacIntosh, Sarah; Locke, Savannah; Newbell, Trillia
- Hardcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 13.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Hope Springs Eternal: An Anthology of Hopeful Poetry: Edited with and Introduction by J. R. Simons
Simons, J. R.; Burroughs, John; Hayden, Amanda; Balaz, Joseph; Weyer Bentley, Jessica; Lee, Christen; Pacholewski, Ashley; Sabol, Barbara; Weiss, A. Garnett; Lipman, Joel
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.63
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.38
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by California College of the Arts 2013
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: marvin granlund, emeryville, CA, U.S.A.marvin granlund
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 25.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Near Fine. First Edition; First Printing. Near Fine paperback. 217 pages, unmarked. ; OOCB C2C; 8vo 8" - 9" tall; 217 pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: Prominent Books, Hereford, ABBEY, United KingdomProminent Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.76
US$ 20.78 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
hardcover. Condition: New. Next day dispatch (mon-fri). Please note orders sent to Netherlands or Sweden take slightly longer than the Amazon estimated delivery date. Same day/next day dispatch (mon-fri) all items checked before dispatch, Handled and sent out with care.

Faithful
Voskamp, Ann; Williams, Amanda Bible; Owens, Ginny; Minter, Kelly; Needham, Kelly; Harper, Lisa; Myers, Raechel; Simons, Ruth Chou; Lloyd-Jones, Sally; MacIntosh, Sarah; Locke, Savannah; Newbell, Trillia
- Hardcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.18
US$ 12.15 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: New.

Faithful
Voskamp, Ann; Williams, Amanda Bible; Owens, Ginny; Minter, Kelly; Needham, Kelly; Harper, Lisa; Myers, Raechel; Simons, Ruth Chou; Lloyd-Jones, Sally; MacIntosh, Sarah; Locke, Savannah; Newbell, Trillia
- Hardcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.65
US$ 10.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.30
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 19.88
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Hope Springs Eternal
Simons, J. R.; Burroughs, John; Hayden, Amanda; Balaz, Joseph; Weyer Bentley, Jessica; Lee, Christen; Pacholewski, Ashley; Sabol, Barbara; Weiss, A. Garnett; Lipman, Joel
- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

Birtsmorton, Castlemorton and Hollybush Archive Journal, Vol 1, 2018
Fryman, Jenny; Sharman, Diana; Simons,Amanda; Washington, Tony; and Watts, Mary (contributors)
Published by BCH Archive, published by Aspect Design, Malvern 2018
- Softcover
Seller: George Longden, Macclesfield, , United KingdomGeorge Longden
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.27
US$ 33.52 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good+. In lightly rubbed covers, with a few minor scuffs on front cover. Spine not creased. 210 x 150 mm. 110 pp. B&w and colour illustrations. Book.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.33
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.