Sinse (10 results)

Refine your search

  • Books (10)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Wichita Falls, 1973

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: T A Swinford, Bookseller, sun city west, AZ, U.S.A.T A Swinford, Bookseller

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 30.00

    US$ 6.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good. 1st Edition. 1st Ed., 104 pp., photos, index, dj, nice. Too late for 6-Guns.

  • Published by Rumèbe 1886

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FranceLibrairie FAUGUET

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 47.52

    US$ 10.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. In-12 broché (185x120 mm) de 350 pages. Discours de F. MISTRAL aux Jeux Floraux d'Hyères 1885. Préface de L. Jourdan.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Rumèbe 1886

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FranceLibrairie FAUGUET

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 59.41

    US$ 10.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. In-12 (185x120 mm) demi chagrin brun, titre doré sur dos à 5 nerfs, fleurons dorés dans les caissons. 350 pages. Discours de F. Mistral aux Jeux Floraux d'Hyères 1885. Préface de L. Jourdan.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by CH. MINIERE ET Cie, TOULON 1874

    • Softcover

    Seller: LIBRAIRIE PHILIPPE BERTRANDY, LE PUY EN VELAY, , FranceLIBRAIRIE PHILIPPE BERTRANDY

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 59.41

    US$ 51.91 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Un volume in-8 broché de 221 pages , préface de Louis Jourdan , bien complet des 12 illustrations hors-texte de Nizzéus , rare édition originale , la couverture est salie , le dos cassé et mal recollé , bon état intérieur sans rousseurs .

  • Published by Mouton 1926

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FranceLibrairie FAUGUET

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 83.17

    US$ 10.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 2 volumes brochés, in-8 (225x140 mm). Discours de F. Mistral aux Jeux Floraux d'Hyères, 1885. Préface de L. Jourdan. Illustrations de SEGOND (NIZZEUS) et CASAL. - tome I. 273 pages.Discours de Mistral. Lettres de Jourdan. Préface. Le Marché. Le Mariage. L'Accouchée. Le Baptême. Au Lavoir, etc.

  • Published by imprimerie G. Mouton 1926

    Seller: Les Kiosques, TOULON, FranceLes Kiosques

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 35.64

    US$ 34.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bon. Livre 1926, imprimerie G. Mouton, in-8 brochés de 273, traduction française de C. Le Citol. Discours de F. Mistral aux jeux floraux d'Hyères, préface de L. Jourdan, illustrations noir et blanc de Segond (Nizzeus) et Casal. Texte en provençal avec sa traduction française en regard. Exemplaires n°331. | Etat : bon

  • Published by imprimerie G. Mouton 1926

    Seller: Les Kiosques, TOULON, FranceLes Kiosques

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 47.52

    US$ 34.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Assez bon. Livre 1926, imprimerie G. Mouton, in-8 broché, traduction française de C. Le Citol. Discours de F. Mistral aux jeux floraux d'Hyères, préface de L. Jourdan, illustrations noir et blanc de Segond (Nizzeus) et Casal. Texte en provençal avec sa traduction française en regard. | Etat : assez bon état, couvertur

  • Published by G. Mouton, Toulon 1926

    Seller: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FranceLibrairie FAUGUET

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 83.17

    US$ 10.38 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    2 volumes brochés, in-8 ( 225x140 mm ).Discours de F. Mistral aux Jeux Floraux d'Hyères, 1885.Préface de L. Jourdan.Illustrations de SEGOND ( NIZZEUS ) et CASAL.- tome I. 273 pages.Discours de Mistral. Lettres de Jourdan. Préface. Le Marché. Le Mariage. L'Accouchée. Le Baptême. Au Lavoir, etc.- Tome II. 259 pages. A Sénès la Sin

  • Published by imprimerie G. Mouton 1926

    Seller: Les Kiosques, TOULON, FranceLes Kiosques

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 83.17

    US$ 34.61 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Assez bon. Livre 1926, imprimerie G. Mouton, in-8 brochés de 273 et 259 pages, traduction française de C. Le Citol. Discours de F. Mistral aux jeux floraux d'Hyères, préface de L. Jourdan, illustrations noir et blanc de Segond (Nizzeus) et Casal, un portrait de Sénès La Sinse. Texte en provençal avec sa traduction fra

  • Condition: New

    US$ 31.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 386. A perfect gift