Smith Beth (973 results)

Violent Ends
Hutchinson, Shaun David; Shusterman, Neal; Shusterman, Brendan; Revis, Beth; Smith, Cynthia Leitich; Summers, Courtney; Blake, Kendare; Dawson, Delilah S.; Brezenoff, Steve; Leveen, Tom; Moskowitz, Hannah; Woolston, Blythe; Doller, Trish; Scott, Mindi; Gelbwasser, Margie; Johnson, Christine; Kokie, E. M.; Nader, Elisa
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2015
- Hardcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good.

Violent Ends
Hutchinson, Shaun David; Shusterman, Neal; Shusterman, Brendan; Revis, Beth; Smith, Cynthia Leitich; Summers, Courtney; Blake, Kendare; Dawson, Delilah S.; Brezenoff, Steve; Leveen, Tom; Moskowitz, Hannah; Woolston, Blythe; Doller, Trish; Scott, Mindi; Gelbwasser, Margie; Johnson, Christine; Kokie, E. M.; Nader, Elisa
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2015
- Hardcover
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.25
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Violent Ends
Hutchinson, Shaun David; Shusterman, Neal; Shusterman, Brendan; Revis, Beth; Smith, Cynthia Leitich; Summers, Courtney; Blake, Kendare; Dawson, Delilah S.; Brezenoff, Steve; Leveen, Tom; Moskowitz, Hannah; Woolston, Blythe; Doller, Trish; Scott, Mindi; Gelbwasser, Margie; Johnson, Christine; Kokie, E. M.; Nader, Elisa
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

Violent Ends
Hutchinson, Shaun David; Shusterman, Neal; Shusterman, Brendan; Revis, Beth; Smith, Cynthia Leitich; Summers, Courtney; Blake, Kendare; Dawson, Delilah S.; Brezenoff, Steve; Leveen, Tom; Moskowitz, Hannah; Woolston, Blythe; Doller, Trish; Scott, Mindi; Gelbwasser, Margie; Johnson, Christine; Kokie, E. M.; Nader, Elisa
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2016
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Violent Ends
Hutchinson, Shaun David; Shusterman, Neal; Shusterman, Brendan; Revis, Beth; Smith, Cynthia Leitich; Summers, Courtney; Blake, Kendare; Dawson, Delilah S.; Brezenoff, Steve; Leveen, Tom; Moskowitz, Hannah; Woolston, Blythe; Doller, Trish; Scott, Mindi; Gelbwasser, Margie; Johnson, Christine; Kokie, E. M.; Nader, Elisa
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2016
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Violent Ends
Hutchinson, Shaun David; Shusterman, Neal; Shusterman, Brendan; Revis, Beth; Smith, Cynthia Leitich; Summers, Courtney; Blake, Kendare; Dawson, Delilah S.; Brezenoff, Steve; Leveen, Tom; Moskowitz, Hannah; Woolston, Blythe; Doller, Trish; Scott, Mindi; Gelbwasser, Margie; Johnson, Christine; Kokie, E. M.; Nader, Elisa
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2015
- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.66
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.75
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by ReesSpecht Life Foundation, Inc. (edition 3rd) 2017
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 3rd. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. Adam D. Smith (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Adam D. Smith (illustrator).

Violent Ends
Hutchinson, Shaun David; Shusterman, Neal; Shusterman, Brendan; Revis, Beth; Smith, Cynthia Leitich; Summers, Courtney; Blake, Kendare; Dawson, Delilah S.; Brezenoff, Steve; Leveen, Tom; Moskowitz, Hannah; Woolston, Blythe; Doller, Trish; Scott, Mindi; Gelbwasser, Margie; Johnson, Christine; Kokie, E. M.; Nader, Elisa
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2015
- Hardcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Violent Ends
Hutchinson, Shaun David; Shusterman, Neal; Shusterman, Brendan; Revis, Beth; Smith, Cynthia Leitich; Summers, Courtney; Blake, Kendare; Dawson, Delilah S.; Brezenoff, Steve; Leveen, Tom; Moskowitz, Hannah; Woolston, Blythe; Doller, Trish; Scott, Mindi; Gelbwasser, Margie; Johnson, Christine; Kokie, E. M.; Nader, Elisa
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2016
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.09
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Violent Ends
Hutchinson, Shaun David; Shusterman, Neal; Shusterman, Brendan; Revis, Beth; Smith, Cynthia Leitich; Summers, Courtney; Blake, Kendare; Dawson, Delilah S.; Brezenoff, Steve; Leveen, Tom; Moskowitz, Hannah; Woolston, Blythe; Doller, Trish; Scott, Mindi; Gelbwasser, Margie; Johnson, Christine; Kokie, E. M.; Nader, Elisa
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2016
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.10
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Violent Ends
Hutchinson, Shaun David; Shusterman, Neal; Shusterman, Brendan; Revis, Beth; Smith, Cynthia Leitich; Summers, Courtney; Blake, Kendare; Dawson, Delilah S.; Brezenoff, Steve; Leveen, Tom; Moskowitz, Hannah; Woolston, Blythe; Doller, Trish; Scott
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers (edition First THUS Edition) 2015
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. First THUS Edition. With dust jacket. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ) 2014
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.28
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Violent Ends
Hutchinson, Shaun David; Shusterman, Neal; Shusterman, Brendan; Revis, Beth; Smith, Cynthia Leitich; Summers, Courtney; Blake, Kendare; Dawson, Delilah S.; Brezenoff, Steve; Leveen, Tom; Moskowitz, Hannah; Woolston, Blythe; Doller, Trish; Scott, Mindi; Gelbwasser, Margie; Johnson, Christine; Kokie, E. M.; Nader, Elisa
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2015
- Hardcover
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Andrews, Tequitia (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform (edition ) 2013
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Violent Ends
Shusterman, Neal, Revis, Beth, Shusterman, Brendan, Smith, Cynthia Leitich, Hutchinson, Shaun David
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Violent Ends
Shusterman, Neal, Revis, Beth, Shusterman, Brendan, Smith, Cynthia Leitich, Hutchinson, Shaun David
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Reprint. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Violent Ends
Shusterman, Neal, Revis, Beth, Shusterman, Brendan, Smith, Cynthia Leitich, Hutchinson, Shaun David
- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.47
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Reprint. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

VIOLENT ENDS
Hutchinson, Shaun David; Shusterman, Neal; Shusterman, Brendan; Revis, Beth; Smith, Cynthia Leitich; Summers, Courtney; Blake, Kendare; Dawson, Delilah S.; Brezenoff, Steve; Leveen, Tom; Moskowitz, Hannah; Woolston, Blythe; Doller, Trish; Scott, Mindi; Gelbwasser, Margie; Johnson, Christine; Kokie, E. M.; Nader, Elisa
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2015
- Hardcover
Seller: Off The Shelf, Antonia, U.S.A.Off The Shelf
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.50
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Violent Ends
Shusterman, Neal, Revis, Beth, Shusterman, Brendan, Smith, Cynthia Leitich, Hutchinson, Shaun David
- Hardcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.53
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

Violent Ends
Hutchinson, Shaun David; Shusterman, Neal; Shusterman, Brendan; Revis, Beth; Smith, Cynthia Leitich; Summers, Courtney; Blake, Kendare; Dawson, Delilah S.; Brezenoff, Steve; Leveen, Tom; Moskowitz, Hannah; Woolston, Blythe; Doller, Trish; Scott, Mindi; Gelbwasser, Margie; Johnson, Christine; Kokie, E. M.; Nader, Elisa
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers 2016
- Softcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.01
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Valyra and the Dragons and Other Fanciful Adventure Stories
Christine Kump-Tibbitts; Douglas Borton; Victor Caccamise; Randall Heeres; Paul E. Stawski; Ivy O. Eastwick; Janet S. Anderson; Gene Twaronite; Beth Thompson; M. Donnaleen Howitt; Iris Simon; George A. Smith; Vivian Vande Velde; Juanita Barrett Friedrichs; Eve Bunting
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.93
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.