Smith K A (Over 2,700 results)

Changeling MC Chapters: A Changeling Press MC Romance Sampler
Wylde, Harley; Karland, Marteeka; Targaet, Jamie; Smith, Jessica Coulter; Nevermore, AK; Cask, Dana
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Changeling MC Chapters: A Chan
Wylde, Harley; Karland, Marteeka; Targaet, Jamie; Smith, Jessica Coulter; Nevermore, AK; Cask, Dana
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

Language: English
Published by Baker Academic 2006
Series: The Church and Postmodern Culture, Book 1 of 9. Book 1 of 9 - The Church and Postmodern Culture
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.15
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.63
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Language: English
Published by Baker Academic 2006
Series: The Church and Postmodern Culture, Book 1 of 9. Book 1 of 9 - The Church and Postmodern Culture
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.81
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

Language: English
Published by Baker Academic 2006
Series: The Church and Postmodern Culture, Book 1 of 9. Book 1 of 9 - The Church and Postmodern Culture
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Barron's GED Canada: High School Equivalency Exam
Rockowitz Ph.D., Murray; Brownstein, Samuel C.; Peters, Max; Wolf Ph.D., Ira K.; Smith M.A., Christopher
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Quick Guide to the 16 Personality Types in Organizations: Understanding Personality Differences in the Workplace
Linda V Berens; Sue A Cooper; Linda K Ernst; Charles R Martin; Steve Myers; Dario Nardi; Roger R Pearman; Marci Segal; Melissa A Smith
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

The Underground Railroad Brides Collection: 9 Couples Navigate the Road to Freedom before the Civil War
Blakey, Barbara Tifft; Cecil, Ramona K.; Coleman, Lynn A.; Dowdy, Cecelia; Hall, Patty Smith; Haynes, Terri J.; Lee, Debby; Panzera, Darlene; Zeller, Penny
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.13
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good.

The Underground Railroad Brides Collection: 9 Couples Navigate the Road to Freedom before the Civil War
Blakey, Barbara Tifft; Cecil, Ramona K.; Coleman, Lynn A.; Dowdy, Cecelia; Hall, Patty Smith
- Softcover
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.14
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.

Language: English
Published by Baker Academic 2006
Series: The Church and Postmodern Culture, Book 1 of 9. Book 1 of 9 - The Church and Postmodern Culture
- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, U.S.A.Goodwill of Colorado
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "Fro…m the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.

The Underground Railroad Brides Collection: 9 Couples Navigate the Road to Freedom before the Civil War
Blakey, Barbara Tifft; Cecil, Ramona K.; Coleman, Lynn A.; Dowdy, Cecelia; Hall, Patty Smith
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.32
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Hardcover
Seller: Indiana Book Company, Marion, U.S.A.Indiana Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.15
US$ 3.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 17 available
Condition: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.

Language: English
Published by Baker Academic 2006
Series: The Church and Postmodern Culture, Book 1 of 9. Book 1 of 9 - The Church and Postmodern Culture
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Language: English
Published by Baker Academic 2006
Series: The Church and Postmodern Culture, Book 1 of 9. Book 1 of 9 - The Church and Postmodern Culture
- Softcover
Seller: Indiana Book Company, Marion, U.S.A.Indiana Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.38
US$ 3.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Ships same or next business day with delivery confirmation. Good condition. May or may not contain highlighting. Expedited shipping available.

The State of the Evangelical Mind: Reflections on the Past, Prospects for the Future
Ream, Todd C.; Pattengale, Jerry A.; Devers, Christopher J.; Galli, Mark; Larsen, Timothy; Lyon, Jo Anne; Mahan, David C.; Mouw, Richard J.; Noll, Mark A.; Smith, James K. A.; Winner, Lauren F.; Smedley, C. Donald
Language: English
Published by IVP Academic (edition ) 2018
Series: Advances in Church-Related Higher Education, Book 1 of 5. Book 1 of 5 - Advances in Church-Related Higher Education
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.70
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Bruise/tear to cover.

Still Waters: A Noblebright Fantasy Anthology (Lucent Anthologies)
Brightley, C.J.; Garrett, Corrie; Hoyt, Joanna; Isert, Cate; James, Glenn; Johnson, Jim; Merilainen, Ville; Scott, A. K. R.; Smith, Sherwood; Taloni, John
Language: English
Published by Spring Song Press, LLC (edition ) 2017
Series: Lucent Anthologies, Book 1 of 3. Book 1 of 3 - Lucent Anthologies
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.67
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

- Hardcover
Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.91
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 2.12
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.

The Other Side of Never: Dark Tales from the World of Peter & Wendy
Elwood, A. J.; Gray, Muriel; Youers, Rio; Scott, Cavan; Adams, Guy; Finch, Paul; Shearman, Robert; Benedict, A.K.; Tidhar, Lavie; Ray Martinez, Gama; Smith Spark, Anna; Mohamed, Premee; North, Claire; Logan, Kirsty; Cox, Edward
- Softcover
Seller: Idaho Youth Ranch Books, Boise, U.S.A.Idaho Youth Ranch Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.16
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. A copy that has been read, but remains in clean condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact (including dust cover, if applicable). The spine may show signs of wear. Pages can include limited notes and highlighting, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or limited small stickers. Book… may have a remainder mark or be a price cutter.

- Softcover
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

Woman
Spencer W. Kimball; N. Eldon Tanner; Marion G. Romney; Ezea Taft Benson; Mark E. Petersen; LeGrand Richards; Boyd K. Packer; Marvin J. Ashton; Bruce R. McConkie; David B. Haight; Neal A. Maxwell [Primary Contributor]; Marion D. Hanks [Primary Contributor]; Rex D. Pinegar [Primary Contributor]; G. Homer Durham [Primary Contributor]; James M. Paramore [Primary Contributor]; Barbara B. Smith [Foreword];
- Hardcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.22
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good.