Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0679885595 ISBN 13: 9780679885597
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Smith, Roberta (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0679885595 ISBN 13: 9780679885597
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Smith, Roberta (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0679885595 ISBN 13: 9780679885597
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Smith, Roberta (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0679885595 ISBN 13: 9780679885597
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Smith, Roberta (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0679885595 ISBN 13: 9780679885597
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Smith, Roberta (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0679885595 ISBN 13: 9780679885597
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Smith, Roberta (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0679885595 ISBN 13: 9780679885597
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Smith, Roberta (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0679885595 ISBN 13: 9780679885597
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Smith, Roberta (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" A well-loved copy with text fully readable and cover pages intact. May display wear such as writing, highlighting, bends, folds or library marks. Still a complete and usable book.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Condition: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: Reprint ] Publisher: Watson-Guptill Pub Date: 1/1/2001 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 144 Reprint edition.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Cover may have light wear, pages in very good condition and binding is sturdy; may have other light shelf wear or creases. May have notes or highlighting.
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Crease on cover*.
paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 1997
ISBN 10: 0679885595 ISBN 13: 9780679885597
Seller: Off The Shelf, Antonia, MO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Smith, Roberta (illustrator). The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!