Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there!
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534454381 ISBN 13: 9781534454385
Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534454381 ISBN 13: 9781534454385
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 1534454411 ISBN 13: 9781534454415
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young, 2022
ISBN 10: 1534454411 ISBN 13: 9781534454415
Seller: New Legacy Books, Annandale, NJ, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Fast shipping and order satisfaction guaranteed. A portion of your purchase benefits Non-Profit Organizations, First Aid and Fire Stations!
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 1534454411 ISBN 13: 9781534454415
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. All pages and cover are intact. Dust jacket included if applicable, though it may be missing on hardcover editions. Spine and cover may show minor signs of wear including scuff marks, curls or bends to corners as well as cosmetic blemishes including stickers. Pages may contain limited notes or highlighting. "From the library of" labels may be present. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set packaging may be missing. Bundled media e.g., CDs, DVDs, access codes may not be included.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 153445442X ISBN 13: 9781534454422
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 153445442X ISBN 13: 9781534454422
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 153445442X ISBN 13: 9781534454422
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 1534454411 ISBN 13: 9781534454415
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534454381 ISBN 13: 9781534454385
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 1534454411 ISBN 13: 9781534454415
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 1534454411 ISBN 13: 9781534454415
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2021
ISBN 10: 1534454381 ISBN 13: 9781534454385
Seller: Goodwill of Colorado, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Item may have minor cosmetic defects marks, wears, cuts, bends, crushes on the cover, spine, pages or dust cover. Shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Item may contain remainder marks on outside edges, which should be noted in Product Details. Item may be missing bundled media.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: More Than Words, Waltham, MA, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. A bright, square, and overall a nice copy.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2023
ISBN 10: 153445442X ISBN 13: 9781534454422
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, MI, U.S.A.
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental materials.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, NV, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2022
ISBN 10: 153445439X ISBN 13: 9781534454392
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.