Soltmann Luis (20 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (20)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: German

      Published by Terramar, Santa Cruz 1992

      • Hardcover

      Seller: 3 Mile Island, Grafenwöhr, Germany3 Mile Island

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 3.56

      US$ 11.47 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Kleiner Pappband - sehr gut.

    • Language: English

      Published by Reiner Loos, Luis J Soltmann, Lanzarote 1990

      8421471000085

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: J J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk, Peter Tavy, United KingdomJ J Basset Books, bassettbooks, bookfarm.co.uk

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.99

      US$ 26.67 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Pictorial Board. Condition: VERY GOOD ( AVERAGE). No Jacket. First Edition. Contents Near Fine. Name & address sticker of previous owner on inside cover. FEEL FREE TO E-MAIL FOR PHOTOGRAPHS AND FURTHER DETAILS. FROM A DEALER WHO TELLS YOU WHO THEY ARE AND WHAT THEIR TELEPHONE AND ADDRESS CONTACT DETAILS ARE. Reiner Loos, Luis K

    • Published by FOTOART 1989

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, SpainLibros Tobal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 1.64

      US$ 31.70 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Fotoart., Tenerife, 1989. Tapa dura de editorial ilustrada. Buen estado de conservación. Viajes. Turismo. Guías Turísticas. Lanzarote. Islas Canarias. Libro.

    • Published by Lanzarote, art edition 1991

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Hans-Jürgen Ketz, Münster, GermanyAntiquariat Hans-Jürgen Ketz

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.25

      US$ 23.00 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Ca. 60 Seiten. Mit zahlr. Farbfotos. (17 x 16 cm). Illustr. Orig.Pappband. ** Sehr gut erhalten (keine Namen).

    • Published by Ohne Ortsangabe ars-edition Reiner Loos ohne Datum

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat, Hildesheim, GermanyBücherhandel-im-Netz/Versandantiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 10.69

      US$ 27.67 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      weicher Einband. Ca. 23 cm x 29 cm, ohne Seitenangaben (gezählt 20), kartoniert/broschiert. Stellenweise schwach nachgedunkelt. Eintragsfrei und sauber. Noch immer sehr gutes Exemplar. Viersprachig: Deutsch, englisch, spanisch, norwegisch. Sprache: Deutsch, Sprache: Englisch, Sprache: Spanisch, no (unbesetzt) 260 gr.

    • Published by Terramar Reisen 1992

      Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.87

      US$ 18.45 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      8° Pappeinband. ohne Schutzumschlag kaum Lesespuren an Einband und Block Block sauber ohne handschriftliche Anmerkungen oder Anstreichungen 60 Deutsch 450g.

    • Language: French

      Published by Macher (lanzarote); Beate Timm 2006

      8461113721 / 9788461113729

      Seller: Bookstore-Online, Mattsies, GermanyBookstore-Online

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 9.50

      US$ 27.67 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover/Paperback. Condition: Sehr gut. keine Auflage ersichtlich. 32 Seiten Das Büchlein befindet sich in einem gebrauchten sehr guten Zustand. Es ist gebraucht und hat nur geringe Gebrauchsspuren - leichter Abrieb an den Kanten vom Einband. Im Buch keine Einträge oder Beschriftungen. Nichtraucherbuch. Rik162623CS Sprache: Fr

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, SpainLibros Tobal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 2.79

      US$ 31.70 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Selecciones de color / Fotomecanica Nacional. Santa Cruz de Tenerife. 1991. Libro de fotografías color. Presentación en español. alemán. inglés. noruego. francés e italiano. Turismo. Viajes. Geografía. Naturaleza y paisaje. 60 páginas. 29 x 22. Tapa dura de editorial ilustrada. Sin s

    • Language: Spanish

      Published by 60 Páginas . Edition Fotoart., Tenerife 1989

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Librería Clío, Humanes de Mohernando, SpainLibrería Clío

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 21.37

      US$ 40.23 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Encuadernacion De Tapa Dura. Condition: Bien.

    • Published by Edition Fotoart

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 29.11

      US$ 19.02 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Hardcover. Condition: Très bon. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Published by edition fotoart 1989

      Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 19.00

      US$ 18.45 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      gr.8°, illustr. Originalpappe, ohne Seitenzahl, geringe Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block, Block sauber und fest Deutsch 300g.

    • Published by A COMPTE D'AUTEUR 1991

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 24.82

      US$ 48.42 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320022195: 1991. In-12. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. environ 30 pages illustrées de nombreuses photos en couleurs hors texte - 1er plat illustré d'une photo en couleurs. . . A l'italienne. Classification Dewey : 919-Géographie des autres parties du mond

    • Language: German

      Published by Terramar Reisen 1992

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Buch et cetera Antiquariatsbuchhandel, Königswinter, GermanyBuch et cetera Antiquariatsbuchhandel

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 5.22

      US$ 61.10 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      ca. 17 x 16,5 cm Einband mit leichten Lesespuren, ansonsten im guten Zustand. O-PpBd.

    • Published by Terramar Reisen 2000

      Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, Germanybiblion2

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 21.37

      US$ 38.04 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Good. Gebundene Ausgabe. Zustandsangabe altersgemäß. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 500g. Ohne Erscheinungsdatum. 56 Seiten. Circa 56 Seiten. Geschätztes Erscheinungsjahr 2000.

    • Seller: Libreria 7 Soles, Galapagar, SpainLibreria 7 Soles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 9.50

      US$ 36.78 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      2000, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Islas Canarias, 54 paginas, fotografias a toda pagina, 17x17, cubiertas en tapa dura ilustrada, 300 gramos, buen estado.

    • Published by Edition Fotoart 1989

      2100001706401

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Almacen de los Libros Olvidados, Barakaldo, SpainAlmacen de los Libros Olvidados

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 19.60

      US$ 69.17 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      tapa dura. Condition: 2ª Mano - Bueno. 2ª Mano. Edition Fotoart. 1989. Ilustrado, moteado en guardas. Firma y fecha de anterior propietario. Libro.

    • Published by Lanzarote. edition fotoart. o.J.

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat am Flughafen, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat am Flughafen

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 29.67

      US$ 121.05 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Hardcover. Originalpappband 4°. ca. 52 nn. Seiten. Bildband mit zahlreichen farbigen, ganz- und doppelseitgen Fotografien auf Tafeln. etwas berieben und gebräunt. sehr guter Zustand. in spanischer Sprache.

    • More images

      Language: German

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Antiquariat Martin Barbian & Grund GbR, Saarbruecken, GermanyAntiquariat Martin Barbian & Grund GbR

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 35.62

      US$ 51.88 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Köln, Köcher Druck, 2006, 4°, 47 S., mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, illustrierter Original-Kartoneinband (etwas bestoßen) *Auf dem Vorsatz eine Art Zeichnung und die Signatur des Künstlers / signiert.

    • Published by Lanzarote: edition Fotoart, 1989

      Seller: Auf Buchfühlung, Essen, GermanyAuf Buchfühlung

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 14.25

      US$ 103.76 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Hardcover/Pappeinband , 30 cm. Condition: Gut. unpag., ill. 8876660216 Ordentliches Exemplar mit nur leichten Lese- und Lagerspuren. Einband minimal abgegriffen. GG M-KL_GG Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 641.

    • Language: German

      Published by Lanzarote: edition Fotoart. 1989

      Seller: Antiquariat BehnkeBuch, Neu Kaliß, GermanyAntiquariat BehnkeBuch

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 16.62

      US$ 115.28 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      30*22,5 cm. OPappband. unpaginiert, zahlr. Abb. Guter Zustand mit lediglich leichten Gebrauchsspuren. L27-2 Wichtiger Hinweis: Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung zur Zeit KEIN Versand in EU-Länder. Due to EPR, there is currently no delivery to EU-countries. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 750.