Language: English
Published by o. V., 2005
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. Seite 93 bis 188; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. In ENGLISCHER Sprache. Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 115.
Published by 1971 Appleton Century Crofts, 1971
Seller: Et Al's Read & Unread Books, Wausau, WI, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. Very Good + to Near Fine in glossy wraps. Clean & unmarked. Text in French.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 28.43
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Western Michigan University, Kalamazoo MI, 1985
First Edition
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Very Good + gray paperback with very slight cover wear. Pages 193-288, unmarked. William E. Gruber, Elinor Fuchs, Barbara Groseclose, Michael Spingler, Robert Ornstein. ; Y1Y; 8vo 8" - 9" tall.
Taschenbuch. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 317 Seiten Das Buch ist in sehr gutem, sauberen Zustand. Einband minimal berieben / schwach fleckig. Sonst sauberes und wohlerhaltenes Exemplar. ISBN: 9783518381823 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 159.
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Germany
First Edition
Taschenbuch. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 317 Seiten Das Buch ist in gutem Zustand, nur geringe Gebrauchs-, Alters- oder Lagerungesspuren. ISBN: 9783518381823 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 159.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germany
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 2. 278 S. B892-181 9783406411649 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 38.08
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
8° broschur. Condition: Sehr gut. 1. Auflage. 317 S. Das Buch ist in sehr gutem, sauberen Zustand. ISBN: 9783518381823 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 299.
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Germany
8° Broschur. Condition: Sehr gut. 31. Auflage, Neuübersetzung. 64 S. Das Buch ist in sehr gutem, sauberen Zustand. ISBN: 9783499158384 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 299.
Language: German
Published by Arche Literatur Verlag AG, 2002
ISBN 10: 3716023124 ISBN 13: 9783716023129
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Germany
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Wie neu. Copyright für die deutsche Ausgabe. 205 Seiten Das Buch ist in exzellentem, sauberen Zustand. Buch ist wie neu ungelesen. ISBN: 9783716023129 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 222.
Language: German
Published by Suhrkamp Verlag; 2. Edition (4. November 2014), 2014
ISBN 10: 3518466208 ISBN 13: 9783518466209
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Suhrkamp Verlag AG 17 J, 2019
ISBN 10: 3518428578 ISBN 13: 9783518428573
Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Eine Welt in den Händen: Roman This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Moliere Today 2. Book.
Condition: New.
Seller: Versandantiquariat Bookuck, Georgensgmünd, RH, Germany
hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 976 Seiten; Remittendenexemplar Ge147,14 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 2.
Language: English
Published by Harwood Academic Publishers, 1998
ISBN 10: 9057020270 ISBN 13: 9789057020278
Seller: Shore Books, London, United Kingdom
First Edition
US$ 34.41
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. 70 pages. This collection focuses on Moliere's theatre as works to be performed as well as read. The essays deal in their various ways with limits which are imposed and respected or violated and broken. The question of transgression both as a subject within Moliere's plays and as a dilemma confronting Moliere's critics and interpreters is addressed. The book aims to enlarge the scope of academic scholarship and include the thinking and insights of actors. (SL#37).
Language: German
Published by Arche Literatur Verlag AG, 2003
ISBN 10: 3716023124 ISBN 13: 9783716023129
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Germany
8° gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Neu. 205 Seiten Gebundenes Buch mit Original-Schutzumschlag. Buch ist neu, aus priv. Vorbesitz, ungelesen. Mit dem, für vor längerer Zeit gedruckten Büchern häufig, leicht getöntem Schnitt. ISBN: 9783716023129 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 270.
Hardback. Condition: New. 1.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 16.47
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 7.40x4.65x0.47 inches. In Stock.
Language: German
Published by Suhrkamp Verlag AG 01/n /17 J, 2019
ISBN 10: 3518428578 ISBN 13: 9783518428573
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United Kingdom
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 80 Seiten; Meridiane / Ammann - 2. Auf. 2005 : Agota Kristof - gb + Su - 9-43-3-L4 6J-IVZ3-1PPF Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Published by Suhrkamp Verlag AG 2014-11-04, 2014
ISBN 10: 3518466208 ISBN 13: 9783518466209
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 10.19
Quantity: 6 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT Franke BRUDDENBOOKS, Lübeck, Germany
First Edition
Condition: Neu. 1. Auflage. 106 Seiten Buch ist neu, aus priv. Vorbesitz, ungelesen. ISBN: 9783518113899 Wir senden umgehend mit beiliegender MwSt.Rechnung. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150 Broschierte Ausgabe, Größe: 10.8 x 0.9 x 17.7 cm.