St Ulrich (262 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight Book 1997

    0590129457 / 9780590129459

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.78

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight Book 1997

    0590129457 / 9780590129459

    • Softcover

    Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.78

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight Book 1997

    0590129457 / 9780590129459

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.85

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic Inc. 1997

    0590189891 / 9780590189897

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.81

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic Inc. 1997

    0590189891 / 9780590189897

    • Softcover

    Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.81

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic Inc. 1997

    0590189891 / 9780590189897

    • Softcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.81

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic 1997

    059014958X / 9780590149587

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 1998

    0689819773 / 9780689819773

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.29

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good condition. Ulrich, George (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic Inc. 1997

    0590189891 / 9780590189897

    • Softcover

    Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1.70

    US$ 3.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight (edition ) 1998

    0590634445 / 9780590634441

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.72

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting. George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight Book 1997

    0590129457 / 9780590129459

    • Softcover

    Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 2.00

    US$ 3.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 1998

    0689819773 / 9780689819773

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Ulrich, George (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic Inc. 1997

    0590189891 / 9780590189897

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.50

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic Inc. 1997

    0590189891 / 9780590189897

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 1997

    0689812744 / 9780689812743

    • Softcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 6.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. Ulrich, George (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 1997

    0689812744 / 9780689812743

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.63

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ulrich, George (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic Inc./New York, 1997

    059014958X / 9780590149587

    • Softcover

    Seller: Alf Books, Menomonie, WI, U.S.A.Alf Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 2.95

    US$ 4.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    soft cover, as new condition, 8 x 8 inches, as new book condition, no dust jacket, juvenile picture book.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 1997

    0689812752 / 9780689812750

    • Softcover

    Seller: Duru Media, Tallahassee, FL, U.S.A.Duru Media

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.04

    US$ 3.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Ulrich, George (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 1997

    0689812752 / 9780689812750

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.05

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ulrich, George (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic 1997

    0590129457 / 9780590129459

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.05

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 1997

    0689812752 / 9780689812750

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Ulrich, George (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 1998

    0689819773 / 9780689819773

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Ulrich, George (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 1997

    0689812744 / 9780689812743

    • Softcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Ulrich, George (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight 1998

    0590634445 / 9780590634441

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hawking Books, Edgewood, TX, U.S.A.Hawking Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.70

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good Condition. Five star seller - Buy with confidence. George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 1998

    0689819773 / 9780689819773

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 7.92

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Ulrich, George (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Scholastic 1998

    0590634445 / 9780590634441

    • Softcover

    Seller: Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, WV, U.S.A.Kayleighbug Books, IOBA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 1.99

    US$ 5.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. Creasing, edge wear. The Rugrats babies turn the backyard into a wild jungle adventure. Based on the Nickelodeon series; illustrated by George Ulrich. George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 1997

    0689812744 / 9780689812743

    • Softcover

    Seller: GoldBooks, Denver, CO, U.S.A.GoldBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.50

    US$ 5.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: very good. Very Good Copy. Customer Service Guaranteed. Ulrich, George (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight 1998

    0590634445 / 9780590634441

    • Softcover

    Seller: JR Books, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.JR Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.99

    US$ 4.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Name and stickers inside front; small tear at top of spine. George Ulrich (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 1998

    0689819773 / 9780689819773

    • Softcover

    Seller: Heisenbooks, Fairless Hills, PA, U.S.A.Heisenbooks

    2-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.60

    US$ 3.98 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Good. Ulrich, George (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon Spotlight/Nickelodeon 1998

    0689819773 / 9780689819773

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.73

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good. Ulrich, George (illustrator).