Stanton Brandon (Over 1,000 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2022

    1250278279 / 9781250278272

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.07

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2022

    1250278279 / 9781250278272

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.08

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2022

    1250278279 / 9781250278272

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.08

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2022

    1250278279 / 9781250278272

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.08

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 14 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR) 2014

    0374374562 / 9780374374563

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR) 2014

    0374374562 / 9780374374563

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR) 2014

    0374374562 / 9780374374563

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.18

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2013

    1250038820 / 9781250038821

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.25

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2013

    1250038820 / 9781250038821

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.25

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2013

    1250038820 / 9781250038821

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Dream Books Co.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.26

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2013

    1250038820 / 9781250038821

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.34

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2013

    1250038820 / 9781250038821

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.36

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2013

    1250038820 / 9781250038821

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.36

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2013

    1250038820 / 9781250038821

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.36

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2015

    1250058902 / 9781250058904

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 20 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2015

    1250058902 / 9781250058904

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 11 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2015

    1250058902 / 9781250058904

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2022

    1250278279 / 9781250278272

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2022

    1250278279 / 9781250278272

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.42

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: acceptable. Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press (edition First Edition) 2015

    1250058902 / 9781250058904

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.43

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. First Edition. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2022

    1250278279 / 9781250278272

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. A well-loved companion. Corners and cover might show a little wear, and you could find some notes or highlights. The dust jacket might be MIA, it might have been a library book and extras aren't guaranteedâ"but the story's all there.

  • Language: English

    Published by Farrar, Straus and Giroux (BYR) 2014

    0374374562 / 9780374374563

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.60

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2015

    1250058902 / 9781250058904

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.62

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2015

    1250058902 / 9781250058904

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.62

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2015

    1250058902 / 9781250058904

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.62

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2015

    1250058902 / 9781250058904

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.62

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2015

    1250058902 / 9781250058904

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.62

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2013

    1250038820 / 9781250038821

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Used Book Company, Egg Harbor Township, NJ, U.S.A.Used Book Company

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.80

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Shows minimal signs of wear and previous use. Can include notes highlighting. A portion of your purchase benefits nonprofits! - Note: Edition & format may differ from what is shown in stock photo & item details. May not include supplementary material such as toys, access code, dvds, etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2020

    1250114292 / 9781250114297

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by St. Martin's Press 2020

    1250114292 / 9781250114297

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.