Seller: 2nd Life Books, Burlington, NJ, U.S.A.
Condition: very_good. Used book in very good condition. May have some minor wear. May NOT include discs, or access code or other supplemental material. Ships directly from Amazon and is eligible for Prime or super saver FREE shipping. We ship Monday-Saturday and respond to inquiries within 24 hours.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: like_new. Fast Free Shipping â" Excellent condition book with clean cover and pages. Barely handled, with minimal wear. An outstanding copy, close to enjoy!
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, MN, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Cover Case has some rubbing and edgewear. Access codes, CD's, slipcovers and other accessories may not be included.
Seller: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: new.
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: New. pp. 288.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Createspace Independent Publishing Platform
ISBN 10: 198563032X ISBN 13: 9781985630321
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: New. pp. 288.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press España, S.A.
ISBN 10: 0198445059 ISBN 13: 9780198445050
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: NEW.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press España, S.A., 2019
ISBN 10: 0198445016 ISBN 13: 9780198445012
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: NEW.
Condition: New. pp. 288.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Admore Publishing 5/15/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 3967720144 ISBN 13: 9783967720143
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Hardback or Cased Book. Condition: New. Podcast Planner: The Little Guided Planner to a Successful Podcast. Book.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press España, S.A., 2016
ISBN 10: 0194709175 ISBN 13: 9780194709170
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: NEW.
US$ 22.13
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: NEW.
Condition: NEW.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press México, S.A. de C.V., 2013
ISBN 10: 0194794342 ISBN 13: 9780194794343
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: NEW.
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Admore Publishing 5/15/2020, 2020
ISBN 10: 3967720136 ISBN 13: 9783967720136
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Podcast Planner: The Little Guided Planner to a Successful Podcast. Book.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good+. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket. Previous owner's name penned to title page, otherwise clean. A bright, crisp copy. Text is in Dutch. Facsimile of 1621 edition. ; 8vo.