Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Linda Strauss Edwards (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1976836808 ISBN 13: 9781976836800
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by School Zone Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0887438415 ISBN 13: 9780887438417
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Ellen Joy Sasaki (illustrator).
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by School Zone Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0887438415 ISBN 13: 9780887438417
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair. Ellen Joy Sasaki (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by School Zone Publishing, 2019
ISBN 10: 0887438415 ISBN 13: 9780887438417
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Ellen Joy Sasaki (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good. Carpenter, Anthony (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good. Carpenter, Anthony (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good. Carpenter, Anthony (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Language: English
Published by Craftways Corporation, 1989
Seller: Anderson Book, Provo, UT, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Good. Single issue of magazine. Contains 32 great projects! Small tear on cover and first few pages, doesn't affect readability.
Condition: acceptable. This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Condition: good. Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.