Stuart Brian (Over 1,900 results)

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1996
Series: MathStart 2, Book 1 of 24. Book 1 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1996
Series: MathStart 2, Book 1 of 24. Book 1 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 20 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1996
Series: MathStart 2, Book 1 of 24. Book 1 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1996
Series: MathStart 2, Book 1 of 24. Book 1 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1996
Series: MathStart 2, Book 1 of 24. Book 1 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 2000
Series: MathStart 2, Book 10 of 24. Book 10 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Floca, Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 2000
Series: MathStart 2, Book 10 of 24. Book 10 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 8 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Floca, Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 2000
Series: MathStart 2, Book 10 of 24. Book 10 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Floca, Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 2000
Series: MathStart 2, Book 10 of 24. Book 10 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.87
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Floca, Brian (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1997
Series: MathStart 2, Book 3 of 24. Book 3 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
paperback. Condition: Fair. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1997
Series: MathStart 2, Book 3 of 24. Book 3 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1997
Series: MathStart 2, Book 3 of 24. Book 3 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1997
Series: MathStart 2, Book 3 of 24. Book 3 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1997
Series: MathStart 2, Book 3 of 24. Book 3 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1997
Series: MathStart 2, Book 3 of 24. Book 3 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1997
Series: MathStart 2, Book 3 of 24. Book 3 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.04
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.15
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.16
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 17 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1996
Series: MathStart 2, Book 1 of 24. Book 1 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1996
Series: MathStart 2, Book 1 of 24. Book 1 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, WA, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 1997
Series: MathStart 2, Book 3 of 24. Book 3 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, IL, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Karas, G. Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by HarperCollins 2000
Series: MathStart 2, Book 10 of 24. Book 10 of 24 - MathStart 2
- Softcover
Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, UT, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. A clean, cared for item that is unmarked and shows limited shelf wear. Floca, Brian (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Addison Wesley (edition Edition Unstated) 2006
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Edition Unstated. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: third ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 1/13/2014 Binding: Paperback Pages: 144 third edition.

- Softcover
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: third ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 1/13/2014 Binding: Paperback Pages: 144 third edition.

- Softcover
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, MD, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: third ] Publisher: Pearson Pub Date: 1/13/2014 Binding: Paperback Pages: 144 third edition.