Suzanne Sechelles (9 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Language: French
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 11.18
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

Language: French
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 14.13
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: French
Published by Les Éditions Sociales Françaises, France (Paris) 1974
- Softcover
Seller: BASEBOOKS, Caluire-et-Cuire, FRA, FranceBASEBOOKS
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.53
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. 5ème Édition. In-8° (1,2 x 16 x 24 cm).197 pages. 380 grammes. Broché. Par C. Silvestre de Sacy et Suzanne de Sechelles. Classification Dewey : 372 (Enseignement élémentaire (manuels scolaires de l'enseignement élémentaire)). Article d'occasion vérifié, envoi soigné sous protection bulle. Livra…ison rapide via La Poste avec N° de suivi (48 H.). Solution "éco" avec Mondial Relay ou Chronopost "Shop2shop", sur demande.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.65
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Manuel de perfectionnement et de rééducation de l'orthographe structuré en six éditions qui propose une approche pédagogique allant du langage oral à l'écrit pour améliorer les compétences orthographiques. Very Good.

Published by LES EDITIONS SOCIALES FRANCAISES 1967
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R260188005: 1967. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Coiffe en tête abîmée, Intérieur frais. 207 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.

Published by ESF 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.84
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320152485: 1972. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 197 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.4-Livre scolaire : lecture.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 66.17
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320151143: 1981. In-4. Broché. Etat d'usage, 1er plat abîmé, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 179 pages + 36 fiches à découper - petite déchirure sur le 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.
- Hardcover
Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 28.61
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon état. Jaquette un peu ternie, néanmoins intérieur en bon état. in-4°.