Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Broadview Press (edition ), 2010
ISBN 10: 1554810361 ISBN 13: 9781554810369
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1792901305 ISBN 13: 9781792901300
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
paperback. Condition: Good. Used books may not include access codes or one time use codes. Proven Seller with Excellent Customer Service. Choose expedited shipping and get it FAST.
Condition: Very Good. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Wiley Pub Date: 3/10/1980 Binding: Hardcover Pages: 368 first edition.
Language: English
Published by World Publishing, Cleveland, 1967
Seller: The Corner Bookshop, Bath, ME, U.S.A.
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: good +. 1st. 4to, very good in chipped, scuffed, edge worn jacket, now in protective cover.
Language: English
Published by Butterworth Legal Pub, 1985
ISBN 10: 0409251003 ISBN 13: 9780409251005
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Thomas William Swain, 2019
ISBN 10: 1913397106 ISBN 13: 9781913397104
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Thomas William Swain, 2019
ISBN 10: 1913397122 ISBN 13: 9781913397128
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Thomas William Swain 9/6/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1913397106 ISBN 13: 9781913397104
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Marketing Mastery: The Ultimate Guide To Internet & Content Marketing. Drive Demand, Build a Brand, Maximize Traffic, Earn Passive Income and Sell Alm. Book.
Language: English
Published by Thomas William Swain 9/7/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1913397122 ISBN 13: 9781913397128
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Killer Copywriting Revolution: Master The Art Of Writing Copy That Sells (Two Book Bundle). Book.
Language: English
Published by Thomas William Swain 9/10/2019, 2019
ISBN 10: 1913397327 ISBN 13: 9781913397326
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Killer Copywriting, How to Write Copy That Sells. Book.
paperback. Condition: New. Ships same day or next business day! UPS shipping available (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes). Used sticker and some writing and/or highlighting. Used books may not include working access code. Used books will not include dust jackets.
Language: English
Published by Thomas William Swain, 2019
ISBN 10: 1913397297 ISBN 13: 9781913397296
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Thomas William Swain, 2019
ISBN 10: 191339719X ISBN 13: 9781913397197
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Thomas William Swain, 2019
ISBN 10: 1913397106 ISBN 13: 9781913397104
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Thomas William Swain, 2019
ISBN 10: 1913397122 ISBN 13: 9781913397128
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Simon and Schuster, New York, 1981
ISBN 10: 0671255371 ISBN 13: 9780671255374
Seller: Ground Zero Books, Ltd., Silver Spring, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: good, fair. Book Club Edition. 25 cm, 559, illus., maps, endpaper maps, appendix, notes, sources, index, top edge soiled, DJ worn, DJ edges frayed/torn.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by University of Oklahoma Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 080613464X ISBN 13: 9780806134642
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.