Swebach (173 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.33
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.06
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Manuel Cristallographe Ou Abr�g� de la Cristallographie de M. Rom� de l'Isle: M�thode Pour Conno�tre Les Cristallisations Des Mixtes Composant Un Cabi. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.26
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.63
US$ 20.66 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.04
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 22.10
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
More imagesPublished by Couché ca. 1850., Paris 1850
Seller: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, GermanyBerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 19.59
US$ 10.31 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketDer ORIGINAL - Kupferstich von Bovinet gestochen nach Swebach ist in einem sehr guten Zustand, lediglich am unteren Rand sind leichte Gebrauchsspuren. Die Blattgröße beträgt ca. 30 x 41 cm und der Bildbereich ist ca. 25,5 x 38,5 cm groß.

L'atelier de Craesbeeck [Peintre faisant un portrait]. GALERIE DU MUSÉE NAPOLÉON - Nº 147 de la IIIème Série des eaux-fortes publiées l'année 1804
CRAESBEECK, Joos van (c. 1605/06-c. 1660) & Jacques François Joseph Swebach de Fontaine (1769-1823) & Alexis Chataignier (1772-1817) & Claude Niquet (1770-183.)
Published by Paris : Chez Filhol, de l'imprimerie de Gillé Fils 1804
Seller: Lirolay, Wilmington, U.S.A.Lirolay
Contact seller5-star seller~ Etching, early 19th century. Painter: Joos van CRAESBEECK (c. 1605/06-c. 1660). Oil on table, 1640 - 1650, 85 cm x 102 cm. Paris, Musée du Louvre & Drawn by: Jacques François Joseph Swebach de Fontaine (1769-1823) & Etched by: Alexis Chataignier (1772-1817) & Finished by: Claude Niquet (1770-183.). Size approx. 99 mm x 127 mm.… Overall 17cm x 26cm. In very good condition. Fine Art Print.

Le gué. GALERIE DU MUSÉE NAPOLÉON - Nº 166 de la IIIème Série des eaux-fortes publiées l'année 1804
BERCHEM, Nicolaes Pietersz (1620?-1683) & Jacques François Joseph Swebach de Fontaine (1769-1823) & Jean Duplessi-Bertaux (1750?-1819) & Edme Bovinet (1767-1837?)
Published by Paris : Chez Filhol, de l'imprimerie de Gillé Fils 1804
- Art Print
Seller: Lirolay, Wilmington, U.S.A.Lirolay
Contact seller5-star seller~ Etching, early 19th century. Painter: Nicolaes Pietersz BERCHEM (1620?-1683). Oil on table, 1650, 32 cm x 40 cm. Paris, Musée du Louvre & Drawn by: Jacques François Joseph Swebach de Fontaine (1769-1823) & Etched by: Jean Duplessis-Bertaux (1750?-1819) & Finished by: Edme Bovinet (1767-1837?). Size approx. 111 mm x 140 mm. Ove…rall 17cm x 26cm. In very good condition. Fine Art Print.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1790
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1790. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1790. -- in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets a…m Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1789
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt (Mezzotinto) von 1789. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1789. -- in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir… sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1790
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1790. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1790. -- in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets a…m Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1790
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1790. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- im Außenrand nur leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1790. -- only slightly stained on the outer margin, otherwise in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte… Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1789
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt (Mezzotinto) von 1789. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1789. -- in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir… sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1789
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt (Mezzotinto) von 1789. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1789. -- in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir… sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1790
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1790. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1790. -- in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets a…m Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1792
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1792. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- im Außenrand teils leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1792. -- partly slightly stained on the outer margin, otherwise in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alt…e Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1790
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Portrait von 1790. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- im Außenrand leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1790. -- slightly stained on the outer margin, otherwise in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Büche…r, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1789
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt (Mezzotinto) von 1789. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1789. -- in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir… sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1791
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1791. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- im Außenrand leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1791. -- slightly stained on the outer margin, otherwise in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Han…dschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1791
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1791. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- im Außenrand leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1791. -- slightly stained on the outer margin, otherwise in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Han…dschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1791
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1791. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- im Außenrand teils leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1791. -- slightly stained on the outer margin, otherwise in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bü…cher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 15.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1792
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1792. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- im Außenrand leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1792. -- slightly stained on the outer margin, otherwise in good condition. // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Han…dschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1790
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1790. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1790. -- in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets a…m Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1791
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1791. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- im Außenrand leicht fleckig, im unteren Außenrand mit kleinem Randeinriss, sonst gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1791. -- slightly stained on the outer margin, with a very small marginal tear on the lower outer margin, o…therwise in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1791
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1791. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. - gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1791. -- in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am… Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1791
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1791. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- im Außenrand nur leicht fleckig, sonst gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1791. -- only slightly stained on the outer margin, otherwise in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte… Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets am Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.

Language: French
Published by Paris, Pierre Blin 1790
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH, Seubersdorf, GermanyAntiquariat Steffen Völkel GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.86
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSeltenes in Farben gedrucktes Schabkunst-Blatt von 1790. -- Blatt-Maße: ca. 32 x 23 cm. -- gut erhalten. || Rare color printed mezzotint from 1790. -- in good condition. || // Wir, das Antiquariat Steffen Völkel, kaufen und verkaufen alte Bücher, Handschriften, Zeichnungen, Autographen, Grafiken und Fotografien. Wir sind stets a…m Ankauf von kompletten Bibliotheken, Sammlungen und Nachlässen interessiert. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1550.