Teigelkamp (19 results)

Language: German
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.59
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

Language: German
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.81
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 12 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, , GermanyAbrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 34.57
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8° Broschiert. ohne Schutzumschlag geringe Gebrauchsspuren an Einband und Block, Block sauber ohne Einträge 200 Deutsch 450g.
Published by Bergland-Verlag 5 Auflage 1927
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, , GermanyAntiquariat Bücher und Mehr
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 52.45
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen mit Schutzumschlag, 200 S. im Format ca. 13 x 19 cm. Schutzumschlag stark lädiert, beide Deckel etwas fleckig, Papier altersgebräunt und stellenweise gering braunfleckig. Innen sauber und fest, gutes Exemplar. 2100 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 39.80
US$ 16.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.94
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
More imagesPublished by Elberfeld, Bergland-Verlag 1927
- Hardcover
Seller: Buchkanzlei, Bremen, GermanyBuchkanzlei
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 30.28
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Vierte Auflage. 200 Seiten, 1 Faltkarte Original Leineneinband, ohne Schutzumschlag. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Namenszug auf Titel, Papier altersbedingt etwas gebräunt, ansonsten innen sauber und gut 310 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Published by Bergland-Verlag 1927
Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Knacke
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.57
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
200 Seiten. Sprache: Deutsch teilweise Wasserflecken, sonst gutes Exemplar.

- Softcover
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United KingdomMispah books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 102.19
US$ 33.52 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Like New. Like New. book.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 41.45
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.01
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.65
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Im Faltboot um Europa (Reise-Erlebnisse meiner Faltboot-Expedition durch 14 Länder des Balkans, Orients und des Mittelmeeres. Mit 40 eigenen Naturaufnahmen als Kunstbeilagen und einer Reisewegkarte. 228 pp. Deutsch.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 66.78
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 230 424:B&W 5.83 x 8.27 in or 210 x 148 mm (A5) Perfect Bound on Creme w/Matte Lam.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 73.12
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 230.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 71.40
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 230.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.65
US$ 56.70 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Die Reise-Erlebnisse mit einem Faltboot durch 14 Laender.KlappentextIm Faltboot um Europa (Reise-Erlebnisse meiner Faltboot-Expedition durch 14 Länder des Balkans, Orients und des Mittelmeeres. Mit 40 eigenen Natu…raufnahmen als K.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.65
US$ 69.44 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Im Faltboot um Europa (Reise-Erlebnisse meiner Faltboot-Expedition durch 14 Länder des Balkans, Orients und des Mittelmeeres. Mit 40 eigenen Naturaufnahmen als Kunstbeilagen und einer Reisewegkarte.Books on Demand GmbH, Überseering 33,…22297 Hamburg 228 pp. Deutsch.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.65
US$ 71.40 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - Im Faltboot um Europa (Reise-Erlebnisse meiner Faltboot-Expedition durch 14 Länder des Balkans, Orients und des Mittelmeeres. Mit 40 eigenen Naturaufnahmen als Kunstbeilagen und einer Reisewegkarte.
More images- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.65
US$ 81.01 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Im Faltboot um Europa | W. Teigelkamp | Taschenbuch | 228 S. | Deutsch | 2011 | Outlook | EAN 9783861957218 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Europäischer Geschichtsverlag, ein Imprint von Outlook Verlagsgesellschaft mbH, Zeilweg 44, 60439 Frankfurt, salzwasser[at]lais-systeme[dot]de | Anbieter: p…reigu Print on Demand.