Trotskij (195 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (195)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by Partisan 1972

      • Softcover

      Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.87

      US$ 16.73 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      pock. Condition: Very Good.

    • Published by Milano: Mondadori 1971

      • Softcover

      Seller: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, , United KingdomPlurabelle Books Ltd

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 13.76

      US$ 10.69 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 262p paperback, red and white white cover with photograph, very good condition, minimal wear, light tanning and foxing to covers and sides, binding firm, pages clear and bright, a very good copy Language: Italian.

    • More images

      Published by Milano: Mondadori 1972

      • Softcover

      Seller: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, , United KingdomPlurabelle Books Ltd

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 13.76

      US$ 10.69 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Series: Per Conoscere. 420p paperback, white cover with b&w photograph, very good condition, some very light wear, a few marks to covers, binding intact, pages clean and neat, a very good pre-owned copy Language: Italian.

    • Language: Russian

      Published by AST 2017

      5179824702 / 9785179824701

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 10.19

      US$ 11.54 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Published by Röda Rummet 1983

      • Softcover

      Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 9.74

      US$ 16.73 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      hft. Condition: Fine.

    • Published by Röda Rummet 1983

      • Softcover

      Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 9.74

      US$ 16.73 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      hft. Condition: Fine.

    • Published by Savelli 1975

      • Softcover

      Seller: libreria biblos, diano castello, IM, Italylibreria biblos

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.26

      US$ 15.00 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      brossura paperback. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). Editore:   Edizini SavelliCollana :  Cultura politica 139 Anno: 1975Copertina e misure: Brossura, 18.5x11 cm ca., 122 pp Condizioni : Volume proveniente da collezione privata.In ottime condizioni, leggeri segni del tempoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esita

    • Published by AST 2023

      5171599629 / 9785171599621

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ruslania, Helsinki, , FinlandRuslania

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 11.88

      US$ 17.30 shipping 
      Ships from Finland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 10 available

      Condition: new. Pages: 352 Language: Russian. "Predannaja revoljutsija" - odno iz samykh izvestnykh proizvedenij Trotskogo, sam avtor dazhe nazyval etu knigu "glavnym delom v svoej zhizni". Napisannaja vo vremja vynuzhdennogo zatvornichestva v Norvegii kniga posvjaschena analizu sovetskogo politicheskogo rezhima i prognozu ego d

    • Published by Einaudi 1962

      • Softcover

      Seller: Libreria La Fenice di Pietro Freggio, Brescia, BS, ItalyLibreria La Fenice di Pietro Freggio

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 9.50

      US$ 19.61 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Brossura. Condition: buono. Frontespizio: A cura di Livio Maitan. In-8° (cm. 21,6 x 18,2), pp. [XXI] 491. Bross. edit. arancione, tit nero al piatto e al dorso. Sovracc. ill. con tit. nero al dorso. Lievi segni di consunzione ai margini e alle cuffie della sovracc. con strappetti. Tagli e pp. ingialliti. Rari segni a penna blu a

    • Published by Arnoldo Mondadori Ed., Milano, 1973

      • Softcover

      Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 9.50

      US$ 20.76 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: MOLTO BUONO. NOTA:Firma dell'ex proprietario alla sguardia / Milano, Arnoldo Mondadori Ed. cm.11x18,5, pp.XIII,234, tascabile,cop.ill. Collana Gli Oscar,L105. Traduz.e Introduz.di Livio Maitan.

    • Published by Mondadori 1971

      • Softcover

      Seller: libreria biblos, diano castello, IM, Italylibreria biblos

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 15.45

      US$ 15.00 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      brossura paperback. Condition: Buono (Good). Editore: MondadoriAnno: 1971Copertina e misure: brossura, 11x18 cm ca., 262 pp., Condizioni :  molto buonoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!Posizione : 38B-29 Dot. Book.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Einaudi, Torino 1967

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, ItalyFABRISLIBRIS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 11.88

      US$ 15.57 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      brossura. Condition: in ottime condizioni. senza sovraccoperta. prima edizione. Collana Saggi, 397. Prefazione e traduzione di Livio Maitan. Copertina morbida. Manca sopraccoperta. Formato in.8 (16x22 cm). Pagg. XXXIX, 20, 7. Lievi segni. Ottimo stato.

    • Published by Savelli Ed., Roma, 1975

      • Softcover

      Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 11.77

      US$ 20.76 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: BUONO. Roma, Savelli Ed. cm.11x18, pp.122, brossura con cop.fig.a col. Collana Cultura Politica,139. Introduz.di Marcello Flores. Cura e note di Alfonso Leonetti.

    • Published by Samonà e Savelli 1964

      • Softcover

      Seller: libreria biblos, diano castello, IM, Italylibreria biblos

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 15.00 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      brossura paperback. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). Editore:   Samonà e SavelliAnno: 1964Copertina e misure: brossura, 14x21 cm ca. 258 pp.Condizioni: molto buono, leggeri segni del tempoNon esitate a contattarci per ulteriori informazioni, foto o problemi. Posizione : 31D-88 dot. Book.

    • More images

      Language: Italian

      Published by Einaudi, Torino 1962

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, ItalyFABRISLIBRIS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 14.26

      US$ 15.57 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      brossura. Condition: in ottime condizioni. sovraccoperta. prima edizione. A cura di Livio Maitan. Collana Saggi, 298. Copertina morbida. Sopraccoperta. Formato in.8 (16x22 cm). Pagg. XXI, 497, 6. Lievi segni alla sopraccoperta. Ottimo stato.

    • Language: Russian

      Published by Eksmo 2026

      5042177469 / 9785042177460

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ruslania, Helsinki, , FinlandRuslania

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 13.07

      US$ 17.30 shipping 
      Ships from Finland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 10 available

      Condition: new. Pages: 416 Language: Russian. "Predannaja revoljutsija" Lva Trotskogo - eto glubokij analiz transformatsii Sovetskogo Sojuza iz revoljutsionnogo sotsialisticheskogo gosudarstva v totalitarnuju bjurokraticheskuju strukturu. Kniga predlagaet kriticheskij vzgljad na prichiny i posledstvija stalinizma, rassmatrivaja,

    • Published by Celuc 1982

      • Softcover

      Seller: libreria biblos, diano castello, IM, Italylibreria biblos

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 21.39

      US$ 15.00 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      brossura paperback. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). Editore:   CelucAnno: 1982Copertina e misure: brossura, 15x21 cm ca. 92 pp.Condizioni: molto buonoNon esitate a contattarci per ulteriori informazioni, foto o problemi. Posizione : 36H-51. Book.

    • Published by EINAUDI 1967

      Seller: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, PD, ItalyLibreria Rita Vittadello

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.88

      US$ 16.15 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      N. PAG. XXIX + 206 BROSSURA, MINIMI SEGNI DI USURA.

    • Published by Savelli Editori, Milano, 1980

      • Softcover

      Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 16.63

      US$ 20.76 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: MOLTO BUONO. Milano, Savelli Editori cm.10,5x18, pp.198, brossura con copertina figurata a colori. Collana Cultura Politica,271. Introduzione di Isaac Deutscher.

    • Language: Russian

      Published by Azbooka 2025

      5389276647 / 9785389276642

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ruslania, Helsinki, , FinlandRuslania

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 15.45

      US$ 17.30 shipping 
      Ships from Finland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 10 available

      Condition: new. Pages: 736 Language: Russian. Lev Trotskij - odna iz samykh jarkikh, zagadochnykh, protivorechivykh i vlijatelnykh figur v politicheskoj istorii Rossii, lichnost kotorogo porodila mnozhestvo mifov. Pri Staline Trotskomu vypala rol vraga revoljutsii, s kotorym velas neprimirimaja borba; emu pripisyvalis vsevozmozh

    • Published by Milano, Mondadori 1971. 1971

      • Softcover

      Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 8.32

      US$ 31.14 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      In-16° pp. 295, bross. edit. ill.

    • Published by Oscar Mondadori 1968

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Historia, Regnum et Nobilia, BATTIPAGLIA, SA, ItalyHistoria, Regnum et Nobilia

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 16.63

      US$ 23.07 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Brossura. Condition: ottimo. senza sovraccoperta. prima edizione. Formato in 16°; 539 pagine. Brossura editoriale figurata. Prima Edizione Collana Oscar Mondadori.

    • Language: Swedish

      9173620955 / 9789173620956

      • Softcover

      Seller: Pangloss antikvariat & text., Visby, SwedenPangloss antikvariat & text.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 6.49

      US$ 20.24 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. Bokförlaget Röda Rummet, 1983. Limhäftad. Mycket gott skick, men snitten och inlagan aningen gulnade (på grund av papperskvaliteten). 194 s.

    • Published by Roma, Savelli 1975. 1975

      • Softcover

      Seller: Libreria Gullà, roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Gullà

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 9.50

      US$ 31.14 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      In-16° pp. 122, bross. edit. ill.

    • Published by EINAUDI 0

      • Softcover

      Seller: Libreria antiquaria Pagine Scolpite, Catania, , ItalyLibreria antiquaria Pagine Scolpite

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 21.39

      US$ 19.61 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      BROSSURA SOVRACOPERTA ILLUSTRATA, PICCOLE FIORITURE ALLE PAGINE D'ANTIPORTA E AI TAGLI DELLE PAGINE, FIRMA D'APPARTENENZA,PER ALTRO BUON ESEMPLARE; COLLANA I SAGGI 466 610 BROSSURA CON SOVACOPERTA ILLUSTRATA.

    • Published by EINAUDI 1970

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Laboratorio del libro, condove, , ItalyLaboratorio del libro

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 21.39

      US$ 19.61 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Einaudi saggi 466, 610 pp., brossura con sovracoperta, volume ottimo, sovracoperta ombrata.

    • Published by Einaudi (Torino) 1962

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Laboratorio del libro, condove, , ItalyLaboratorio del libro

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 21.39

      US$ 19.61 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Buono (Good). A cura di L. Maitan, 22 cm, brossura editoriale, sovracoperta illustrata; pp. xxi, 497, Molto buono. Book.

    • More images

      Published by Oscar Mondadori

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, ItalyGenesis Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 7.13

      US$ 34.61 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rad

    • Language: German

      Published by Bokförlaget Röda Rummet, Stikholmen 1981

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 14.26

      US$ 23.07 shipping 
      Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano. El servicio contrareembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros. La fotografía del libro que aparece en la pantalla puede ser distinta a la real. Memorias (illustrator).

    • More images

      Published by Savelli Editori

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, ItalyGenesis Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 7.97

      US$ 34.61 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Good. Il cofanetto (se previsto) può presentare modeste tracce d'uso, piccole lesioni, fioriture e macchie non invasive.Sovraccoperta con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare piccole mancanze, leggere bruniture, rade fioriture o macchiette.Copertina con modeste tracce d'uso. Può presentare minime mancanze, qualche rad