Valenziani (52 results)

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.30
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.69
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.73
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.44
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Published by Genève H. Georg libraire-éditeur 1891-1893 1893
Seller: Librairie Sainte-Marie, Clamart, , FranceLibrairie Sainte-Marie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 10.18 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
in-quarto, 46 pp., 6 planches d illustrations hors-texte, br Très bon état.

Language: French
Published by Editions de la nouvelle revue critique, Paris 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, BelgiumLibrairie l'Aspidistra
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 17.88
US$ 25.46 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Histoire et critique de la Société des nations, ancêtre de l'O.N.U.
Published by Centro Di 1975
- Softcover
Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.ANARTIST
Contact seller5-star sellerSoftcover, unpaginated; in Italian; very good condition; light rubbing to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, RO, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.72
US$ 20.77 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.59
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Editions de la Nouvelle Revue Critique. 1937. 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Loïc Simon, Blaison-Saint Sulpice, FR, FranceLoïc Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.65
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. 287 pages. Rousseurs.
Published by Roma, Colombo 1929
- Softcover
Seller: Libreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila), Bologna BO, BO, ItalyLibreria SEAB srl (socio Alai/Lila)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
In 8° br. pp. 110. Intonso.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Padova, CEDAM . 1982
- Softcover
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 29.80
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. 0. 24,5x17,5 cm. 206 S., Softcover, kartoniert m. Titeldruck. Kanten etwas bestoßen. Innen sehr sauber. Archivio di Filosofia fondato ne 1931 da Enrico Castelli diretto da Marco M. Olivetti. DX-314|11053AB Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.10
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by NOUVELLE REVUE CRITIQUE 1937
Seller: LIVROCCAZ, WISSOUS, FranceLIVROCCAZ
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 27.43 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: bon tat. Format in-8 broch.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 40.30
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Tommaso D'antrassi DI, Bologna, BO, ItalyTommaso D'antrassi DI
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 16.68
US$ 15.05 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. buone-ottime condizioni, leggeri segni di usura.
Published by Aubier, 1973. 1973
- Softcover
Seller: The Book Firm, Subiaco, WA, AustraliaThe Book Firm
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 39.91
US$ 14.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Small 4to Paperback. In French. 278pp. 7697.

Language: French
Published by Nouvelle Revue Antique 1937
- Softcover
Seller: Le temps retrouvé, Moëlan-sur-Mer, FranceLe temps retrouvé
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.77
US$ 57.87 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Pas de jaquette. 1937 OCCASION NON COUPE TRES BON ETAT DE LECTURE 300 GRAMMES 297 PAGES.
Published by Nouvelle Revue Critique 1936
- Softcover
Seller: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, FranceLIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 42.82 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Nouvelle Revue Critique 1936, In-8 broché, 285 pages. Non coupé. Bon état.
Published by Editions de la Nouvelle Revue Critique 1937
- Softcover
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, , FranceLibrairieLaLettre2
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 15.50
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-12 Description :Couverture salie, accroc sur la coiffe inférieure. Langue : Français.
Published by Treves Milano 1931
Seller: Libreria Yelets, Roma, RM, ItalyLibreria Yelets
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.73
US$ 33.56 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Copertina e taglio ingialliti, interno ottimo edizione: 1a pp. 403.
More images- Hardcover
Seller: Genesis Books, Fonte Nuova, RM, ItalyGenesis Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 17.08
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pagine parzialmente brunite. Angolo superiore della copertina con piccola mancanza. **Per foto ed ulteriori informazioni contattateci** . Buono (Good). Book.

Published by Ist.Poligrafico e Zecca dello Stato- Archivi di Stato, Roma, 1981
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 40.53
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: COME NUOVO. Roma, Ist.Poligrafico e Zecca dello Stato- Archivi di Stato cm.20,5x29,5, pp.499, 38 tavv.bn.ft. brossura intonso. Collana Indici e Cataloghi delle Biblioteche Italiane, Nuova Serie,I. Collaboraz.di G.Sciascia Villani. A cura del Min.della Pubblica Istruzione.

Published by Fratelli Treves Editori 1931
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, ItalyLibrodifaccia
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.25
US$ 32.29 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: leggermente strappata e macchiata Condizioni dell'interno: leggermente ingiallite.

Published by Ist.Poligrafico e Zecca dello Stato- Archivi di Stato, Roma, 1943
- Softcover
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, ItalyFIRENZELIBRI SRL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 47.68
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: BUONO. Roma, Ist.Poligrafico e Zecca dello Stato- Archivi di Stato cm.20,5x29,5, pp.XIX,295, 27 tavv.bn.ft. brossura intonso. Collana Indici e Cataloghi, Nuova Serie,I. A cura del Min.dell'Educazione Nazionale.

Published by Éditions de la Nouvelle Revue Critique,., Paris, 1935
Seller: Antiquariat Bibliomania, Köln, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Bibliomania
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 15.62 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
220 (4) Seiten, Orig.-Broschur. - Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren; sonst gutes, unbeschnittenes Exemplar.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Paris, Editions de la nouvelle revue critique, 1936
- Softcover
Seller: Göppinger Antiquariat, Göppingen, , GermanyGöppinger Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 30.99
US$ 57.87 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
285 S. Einband berieben, bestoßen, angeschmutzt und fleckig. Vorsatz fleckig. Papierbedingt gebräunt. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 19 x 12 cm, unaufgeschnittene Broschur.

- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, FI, ItalyLibreria Oreste Gozzini snc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 15.50
US$ 43.98 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Milano, 1951, in-8, br.

Published by Roma, La libreria dello Stato, Roma 1943
- Hardcover
Seller: Libreria Alberto Govi di F. Govi Sas, Modena, MO, ItalyLibreria Alberto Govi di F. Govi Sas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.68
US$ 34.72 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Buono (Good). Mm. 299x213. Pp. XX, 295, [2], [1 errata corrige]. Con 27 carte di tav. in b/n f.t. Brossura editoriale con titolo al dorso e alla cop. ant. Firma di possesso alla cop. ant., buon esemplare (lievi mancanze ai margini della brossura, dorso lievemente brunito). Prima edizione. Book.