Van Offel (237 results)

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: Dutch
Published by 1896. 1896
- Manuscript
Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, , GermanyAntiquariat Heinz Tessin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 4.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
5,8 x 4,5 cm. Die Portokosten betragen fürs Inland und in der EU 1,00 Euro.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.91
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.89
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.79
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.24
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.50
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.70
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.70
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.23
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
183 p. Paperback (Rug van de kaft verkleurd, verder in goede staat.).

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.11
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: German
- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.76
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.96
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.92
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.
Published by L. Opdebeek N.D., Anvers
- Softcover
Seller: Willis Monie-Books, ABAA, Cooperstown, NY, U.S.A.Willis Monie-Books, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.50
US$ 8.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Slight chipping to spine ends. Name written on front cover, inscription written on half-title page. ; French text. Illustrated by Van Offel, E. (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 30.60
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by OPDEBEEK L., ANVERS 1929
- Softcover
Seller: .G.D., BRAINE LE CHATEAU, BRABA, Belgium.G.D.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 14.31
US$ 16.78 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
COUV. SOUPLE. Condition: MOYEN. 43 PAGES - COUV. ILLUSTREE EN COULEUR TRACES USAGE ET REPARATION UN PEU SALE - INT. FORTEMENT JAUNI LECTURE BONNE 17,5X27,5 150g. VAN OFFEL E. (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 36.21
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: French
Published by Bruxelles 1931
- Softcover
Seller: Livres-émoi, Bruxelles, , BelgiumLivres-émoi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 13.11
US$ 26.04 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Broché. Bon état. Collection "Rond-Point". Dessins originaux de Edmond van Offel. 146 pp. Plis aux bords de la couverture; petites déchirures à la coiffe de queue; plats empoussiérés. Intérieur en bon état. Van Offel, Edmond (illustrator).

Published by Antwerpen; zonder jaar (ca. 1928 1928
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat De Boekenbeurs, Middelburg, , NetherlandsAntiquariaat De Boekenbeurs
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 18.36
US$ 17.94 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
); Het Muziekfonds-uitgeversmaatschappij; softcover; inleiding van Maurits Sabbe; klavierbewerking van Edward Verheyden; ill. en bandontwerp door Edmond van Offel; 31 p. Rug beschadigd.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 42.05
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
More imagesPublished by Paris . Editions des Portiques 1930
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie CLERC, Montpellier, , FranceLibrairie CLERC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 9.54
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Un volume in12 , broché , ( 12 x 18,7 cm), couverture illustrée , 250 pages , accroc en queue du dos.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.77
US$ 5.58 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by LIBRAIRIE VANDERLINDEN, BRUXELLES
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, BelgiumLibrairie l'Aspidistra
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 17.88
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
BROCHE. Condition: Bon. 109 pages sur papier fort, illustrations de VAN OFFEL. VAN OFFEL (illustrator).
More imagesPublished by Sans date
Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.58
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. Sans date. Very Good.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Editions Lemarget, Paris 1930
- Hardcover
Seller: Livres-émoi, Bruxelles, , BelgiumLivres-émoi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.88
US$ 26.04 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Demi-reliure à coins. Condition: Bon état. 249 pp. Demi-reliure à coins en cuir bleu, dos 4 nerfs, titre et nom d'auteur dorés. Couverture d'origine conservée. Rousseurs sur les tranches de tête et de gouttière, coins de la couverture frottés. Dédicace anonyme sur la page de garde, légère trace de frottement en haut de la premiè…re page (inscription effacée). Intérieur en bon état.