Vannucchi (192 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Open Books, Chicago, U.S.A.Open Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.77
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Reno, Reno, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Reno
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Phoenix, Phoenix, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Phoenix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.77
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, U.S.A.R Bookmark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.75
US$ 6.13 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Used - Good.

- Softcover
Seller: The Book Junction, Shippensburg, U.S.A.The Book Junction
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.50
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: VG. Some rubbing & edgewear; overall clean & tight. 142 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Abacus Bookshop, Pittsford, U.S.A.Abacus Bookshop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 12.50
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
softcover. Condition: Fine copy. Later prt. 8vo, 142 pp., Text in English & Italian. Profusely illustrated (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Rose's Books IOBA, Harwich Port, U.S.A.Rose's Books IOBA
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: New. Reprint. San Francisco: Chronicle, 1995. Reprint. Squared-off 12mo. Trade paperback. Illustrated. New. Illustrated (illustrator).

Published by Chronicle Books, San Francisco, CA 1995
- Softcover
Seller: Gibson's Books, New Hope, U.S.A.Gibson's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 12.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Third Printing. Very Good with no dust jacket; Edgewear. ; Written in English and Italian; Bella Casa; Color Photographs; 142 pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.76
US$ 11.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.14
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.
Published by Chronicle Books, CA 1995
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Michael J. Toth, Bookseller, ABAA, Springtown, U.S.A.Michael J. Toth, Bookseller, ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 16.00
US$ 4.85 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft Cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. First Edition. Bound in colorful pictoral wraps with examples of subject matter to front and rear panels, spine and throughout volume. Text in both English and Italian, is in near-fine condition. 142 pgs. Size: 6 1/2" X 5 1/2".

- Softcover
Seller: Lawrence Jones Books, Ashmore, AustraliaLawrence Jones Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.13
US$ 25.00 shippingShips from Australia to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Very Good. American Edition. 142pp, color ills throughout. Captions in English and Italian. Pictorial card covers with flaps. The book showcases more than 100 examples of exquisite craftsmanship, featuring outsanding pens designed between 1870 and 1960 by renowned manufacturers. Size: 16mo.

- Softcover
Seller: Glands of Destiny First Edition Books, Sedro Woolley, U.S.A.Glands of Destiny First Edition Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 12.00
US$ 7.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: As New. Publisher: Chronicle Books, FINE softcover in pictorial French wraps, as issued. First Softcover Edition, THIRD Printing. Previous owner's poignant embossed stamp at bottom of title page, otherwise as new.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Published by Chronicle Books, San Francisco 1995
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA, Gloucester City, U.S.A.Between the Covers-Rare Books, Inc. ABAA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 20.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Fine. First edition. 142pp. Pictorial wrappers. Color illustrations. Fine. A title in the Bella Cosa Library with English and Italian text. Showcasing over 100 examples of pens designed between 1870 and 1960.

- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 34.92
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.67
US$ 13.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 112 pages. Italian language. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 9.69
US$ 13.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 112 pages. Italian language. 9.00x6.00x0.28 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.50
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Language: Italian
Published by Massimiliano Piretti Editore (5 dicembre 2016) 2016
- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.82
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.23
US$ 5.56 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.01
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 99 pages. Italian language. 8.00x5.25x0.23 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: D2D Books, Berkshire, United KingdomD2D Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.41
US$ 26.61 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: New. 1st Edition. Be-ma Editrice, 1994. Paperback. First edition stated French flaps 143 pages with colour illustrations text in English and Italian, absolute minor shelfwear but this is A BRAND NEW BOOK UNUSED. Full refund if not satisfied. 24 hour despatch. If not pictured in this listing, a scan of the…actual book is available on request.
Published by SESTO MIGLIO CLUB, FIRENZE 1967
Seller: Libreria Rita Vittadello, CAMPOSAMPIERO, ItalyLibreria Rita Vittadello
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 16.15 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketN.PAG.71 BROSSURA - OTTIMO.

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.88
US$ 20.70 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.36
US$ 13.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 128 pages. Italian language. 7.32x4.49x0.39 inches. In Stock.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.75
US$ 13.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 172 pages. Italian language. 7.99x5.24x0.43 inches. In Stock.