PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
US$ 28.76
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: Italian
Published by Sagep Editrice, Genova, 1982
ISBN 10: 8870580571 ISBN 13: 9788870580570
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. CD4 - A hardcover book in very good condition in very good dust jacket. Dust jacket has wrinkling, chipping, crease, and few tiny tear on the edges and corners, scattered rubbing, scratches, and scuffing, tanning and light shelf wear. Book has some bumped corners and light edgewear, wrinkling on the spine edges, light tanning and shelf wear. Text in Italian. 11.25"x8.75", 221 pages. Satisfaction Guaranteed. Savona is a seaport and comune in the west part of the northern Italian region of Liguria, capital of the Province of Savona, in the Riviera di Ponente on the Mediterranean Sea. Savona is the main center of the Italian Riviera. One of the most celebrated former inhabitants of Savona was the navigator Christopher Columbus, who farmed land in the area while chronicling his journeys. 'Columbus's house', a cottage situated in the Savona hills, lay between vegetable crops and fruit trees. It is one of several residences in Liguria associated with Columbus. Size: 4to - over 9¾" - 12" tall.
Language: Spanish
Published by Morata, 1944
Seller: Librería El Desván, Mollina, MA, Spain
First Edition
Tapa dura. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. Colección Lyke. Idioma: Español. 20 x 13 cm. Páginas: 206.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones G. P., Barcelona, 1958
Seller: Librería Raíces, Alicante, Spain
Rústica. Condition: Normal. Portada de García Lorente (illustrator). 123 pp/ Libros de humor "El Gorrión", nº 14/ S.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 33.20
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Mondadori, 1951
Seller: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Ottimo (Fine). Mondadori 1951 brossura, 11x18 cm, 162 pp.Volume in ottime condizioni, naturali segni del tempoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!15B-38. Book.
Published by Milano, Sonzogno 1910 circa, 1910
Seller: Laboratorio del libro, Condove, Italy
brossura,192 pp., buonissime condizioni sc134b 6882.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 38.41
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Edizioni Mondadori, Milano-Roma,, 1924
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: BUONO. Milano-Roma, Edizioni Mondadori cm.13x19, pp.263,(5), brossura, cop.fig.a colori. (copia lievemente brunita; fioriture alla cop. e lacuna ai due capi del dorso.).
Published by A.Mondadori Ed., Milano,, 1933
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: DISCRETO. NOTA:copertina brunita, con mende. / Milano, A.Mondadori Ed. cm.12,5x19, pp.222, brossura con copertina figurata a colori. Romanzo.
Paperback. Condition: Usato - Molto Buono. In-8 (Cm 21,3 x 13,5), pp. 247, brossura editoriale illustrata. Tavole a colori fuori testo. Collana Saggi 814. OTTIMO.
Language: Italian
Published by Garzanti, Milano, 1942
Seller: FABRISLIBRIS, Milano, MI, Italy
brossura. Condition: buone condizioni. Piccola collana storica. Con 12 illustrazioni. Copertina morbida con alette. Formato in.8. Pagg. 377, 1. Intonso. Segni sparsi. Buono stato.
Published by Ceschina, 1936
Seller: libreria biblos, Diano castello, IM, Italy
brossura Copertina flessibile. Condition: Ottimo (Fine). Ceschina 1936brossura, 14,5x21,5 ca, 177 pp.leggeri segni di usura alle copertine, interno leggermente ingiallito, nel complesso ottimoPer ogni problema, domanda, foto o necessità non esitate a contattarci per risolvere ogni vostra richiesta!15B-28 . Book.