Language: French
Published by Editions du cerf, 1969
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 495 Seiten; Neben dem oben aufgeführten Aufsatz befinden sich auch weitere Beiträge auch anderer Autoren in dem Werk. Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 125.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1999. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1999. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1981. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1981. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, United Kingdom
US$ 24.51
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 16.89
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Language: French
Published by Paris, Téqui 1984. In, 1984
ISBN 10: 2852446456 ISBN 13: 9782852446458
Seller: LIBRAIRIE GIL-ARTGIL SARL, RODEZ, France
Paris, Téqui 1984. In-12 broché de 209 pages. Etiquette en dos, bon état.
Published by Lelivredart, 2022
Seller: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 40.41
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 204 pages. French language. 8.27x5.28x0.71 inches. In Stock.
US$ 44.35
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 212 pages. French language. 8.35x5.28x0.63 inches. In Stock.
Published by Résiac, Montsûrs, 1987
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Bon état. In-12 Description :90 pp. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Published by Gribaudi, 1986
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, bruniture Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Language: French
Published by Editions L\'Harmattan, 2022
ISBN 10: 2296079253 ISBN 13: 9782296079250
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, France
Condition: Neuf.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Editions L\'Harmattan, 2020
ISBN 10: 2343021708 ISBN 13: 9782343021706
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New.
Published by Nancy, 1913
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germany
Condition: moderat. 237 S., 24 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, gebräunt, Einband fleckig, hinterer Buchdeckel fehlt, Inhalt gut erhalten. Sprache: Französisch.
Language: French
Published by Le Courrier du Livre, Paris, 1965
Seller: Le Bouquin Garni, Chartres, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Tradition et liberté entretiens, In 12, 249 pages, Bib 29.
Condition: fine. couverture souple, moyen format , très bon état. . 3313512 - Réformer la Santé : La leçon de Michel Foucault, Vercoustre, Laurent, Les Editions Ovadia, 2017.
Condition: Assez bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30073277: 1987. In-16. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 90 pages. nombreuses photos en couleurs hors texte. Etiquette sur le secon plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 200-RELIGION.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 140.17
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: fine. couverture souple, moyen format , très bon état. . 3338825 - Réformer la Santé : La leçon de Michel Foucault, Vercoustre, Laurent, Les Editions Ovadia, 2017.
Condition: New.
Condition: New. pp. 516.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200086324: 1991. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 183 pages. Ex-lirbris à l'encre en page de garde ou 1er contreplat. 1 carte en noir et blanc,hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 922-Religieux.
Torino, Gribaudi, 1986, 16mo brossura con copertina illustrata, pp. 173.