Voyron (26 results)

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: French

    Published by SUM

    273960016X / 9782739600164

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.82

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: French

    Published by Le Hameau 1988

    • Softcover

    Seller: Librairie FAUGUET, Marseille, FranceLibrairie FAUGUET

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 14.30

    US$ 10.42 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. In-8 broché (235x150 mm) de 142 pages.

  • Language: French

    Published by SUM

    273960016X / 9782739600164

    • Softcover

    Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, M, SpainHamelyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.02

    US$ 15.03 shipping 
    Ships from Spain to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Bueno. : La ley de las atracciones, escrita por Jacques Voyron, explora la psicología de la sexualidad y la sexología, centrándose en el cuerpo humano desde una perspectiva psicoanalítica. Publicado en 1990 por Greco en París, este libro de 142 páginas profundiza en el 'le choix des corps' (la elección de los cuerpos)

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2013705557 / 9782013705554

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 36.35

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2013705557 / 9782013705554

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 39.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2013705557 / 9782013705554

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 40.26

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Published by GRECO, Paris France 1999

    • Softcover

    Seller: Norrois, Sutton, QC, CanadaNorrois

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 16.02

    US$ 25.95 shipping 
    Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. Couverture souple, texte francais. État d'usage: très bon etat. Size: 8vo - over 7¾" - 9¾" Tall. Book.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2013705557 / 9782013705554

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 43.29

    US$ 16.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New. In.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02 2018

    2013705557 / 9782013705554

    • Softcover

    Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.83

    US$ 20.77 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    PF. Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2013705557 / 9782013705554

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 42.26

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 2016

    2013705557 / 9782013705554

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 46.70

    US$ 20.11 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Published by Editions Grecq, 1990 1990

    • Softcover

    Seller: Handled With Care, Bocholt, BelgiumHandled With Care

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 32.54

    US$ 54.39 shipping 
    Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover/Paperback. Condition: New. In zeer goede staat. Ongelezen. Paperback.

  • Language: French

    Published by HACHETTE LIVRE 2016

    2013705557 / 9782013705554

    • Softcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 52.01

    US$ 56.70 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 10.73

    US$ 69.44 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Photo en français. Né à Montélimar en 1838. Photo Pirou. Photographie 4 x 7, 5 cm. Notice biographique collée au dos. Photographies Félix Potin. Photo Pirou. (illustrator). Photo.

  • Condition: Used

    US$ 10.73

    US$ 69.44 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Photo en français. Né à Montélimar en 1838. Photo Pirou. Photographie 4 x 7, 5 cm. Notice biographique collée au dos. Photographies Félix Potin. Photo Pirou. (illustrator). Photo.

  • More images

    Language: French

    Published by Librairie Charles-Lavauzelle, Paris 1902

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Librairie Voyage et Exploration, Cerny, FranceLibrairie Voyage et Exploration

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 321.85

    US$ 52.08 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. Edition originale. Paris, Librairie Charles-Lavauzelle, sd (1902). 1 volume in-8 (23x15cm), 514 pp., demi chagrin, dos à nerfs avec pièce d'auteur et titre, 1ère de couv. conservée, bon exemplaire Ouvrage enrichi de 67 illustrations photographiques et cartes, dans une pochette en page de garde,

  • More images

    Published by P., Charles-Lavauzelle s.d. (1901), 1901

    • Softcover

    Seller: LIBRAIRIE L'OPIOMANE, Paris, , FranceLIBRAIRIE L'OPIOMANE

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 417.22

    US$ 45.14 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    in-8, 514 pp., illustré de 67 reproductions photographiques, photos et cartes, broché, couverture illustrée. L'intervention des Puissances en Chine suite à la révolte des Boxers, organisation du corps expéditionnaire français et son transport au Pé-Tchéli, opérations du corps expéditionnaire français du 21 septembre 1900 au 8 ao

  • Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 500.00

    US$ 3.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. PODedn; engl tsl edn of Rapport Sur L'expédition De Chine 1900-1901. (French Edition Published 1904 by Paris, Henri Charles-Lavauzelle, 514 pp., avec de nombreuses illustrations en bistre dans le texte dont un portrait-frontispice et une carte dépliante hors-texte, this t

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 95.36

    US$ 34.72 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Paris . A. Maretheux & Pactat . 1931 . Edition original . Un volume broché 14 x 19 cm , de 149 pages . Au cours de sa brillante carriere , le Général VOYRON a commandé le corps expéditionnaire français en CHINE en 1900 , lors de la révolte des BOXERS . . Excellent état . ARDECHE .

    • Softcover

    Seller: Mesnard - Comptoir du Livre Ancien, Ruelle-sur-Touvre, , FranceMesnard - Comptoir du Livre Ancien

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 95.36

    US$ 34.72 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    1 volume in-12° broché, 149 p. Sur papier impondérable. Peu courant.

  • More images

    Condition: Used

    US$ 119.21

    US$ 11.57 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paris Imprimerie Nationale 1931. Grand in-8 carré VII 180pp. demi basane rouge, dos lisse orné de filets dorés, cote de classement dorée en queue, rel époque. Orné de 16 illustrations hors texte dont 2 croquis et 3 cartes (2 de celles-ci dépliantes). Cachets de bibliothèque. exemplaire frais. La Tunisie en 1891, l'influence fran

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2016

    2013705557 / 9782013705554

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 47.11

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    Published by Hachette Livre - BNF 2016

    2013705557 / 9782013705554

    • Softcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 43.56

    US$ 7.87 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: French

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, , IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 526. A perfect gift

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1901 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 50.37

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: French. Language: French. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len