Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. International edition.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0385386613 ISBN 13: 9780385386616
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0385386613 ISBN 13: 9780385386616
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0385386613 ISBN 13: 9780385386616
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Del Sur, Duendes (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0385386613 ISBN 13: 9780385386616
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Random House Books for Young Readers, 2015
ISBN 10: 0385386613 ISBN 13: 9780385386616
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Del Sur, Duendes (illustrator).
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Del Sur, Duendes (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Fair.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Del Sur, Duendes (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good. Del Sur, Duendes (illustrator).
Condition: Very Good. Del Sur, Duendes (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Del Sur, Duendes (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Del Sur, Duendes (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 1416974539 ISBN 13: 9781416974536
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2009
ISBN 10: 1416974539 ISBN 13: 9781416974536
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
hardcover. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Simon & Schuster Books for Young Readers, 2011
ISBN 10: 1442420391 ISBN 13: 9781442420397
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Fair.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.