Watson Jay (689 results)

Black Enough: Stories of Being Young & Black in America
Zoboi, Ibi; Baptiste, Tracey; Booth, Coe; Clayton, Dhonielle; Colbert, Brandy; Coles, Jay; Giles, Lamar; Henderson, Leah; Ireland, Justina; Johnson, Varian; Magoon, Kekla; Onyebuchi, Tochi; Reynolds, Jason; Stone, Nic; Tamani, Liara; Watson, Renée; Williams-Garcia, Rita
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.27
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good.

Black Enough: Stories of Being Young & Black in America â" An Acclaimed YA Anthology on Diverse Teen Experiences
Zoboi, Ibi; Baptiste, Tracey; Booth, Coe; Clayton, Dhonielle; Colbert, Brandy; Coles, Jay; Giles, Lamar; Ireland, Justina; Henderson, Leah; Johnson, Varian; Magoon, Kekla; Onyebuchi, Tochi; Reynolds, Jason; Stone, Nic; Tamani, Liara; Watson, Renée; Williams-Garcia, Rita
- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books Company, Lynden, U.S.A.Zoom Books Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

Black Enough: Stories of Being Young & Black in America
Zoboi, Ibi; Baptiste, Tracey; Booth, Coe; Clayton, Dhonielle; Colbert, Brandy; Coles, Jay; Giles, Lamar; Henderson, Leah; Ireland, Justina; Johnson, Varian; Magoon, Kekla; Onyebuchi, Tochi; Reynolds, Jason; Stone, Nic; Tamani, Liara; Watson
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Reprint. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Black Enough: Stories of Being Young & Black in America â" An Acclaimed YA Anthology on Diverse Teen Experiences
Zoboi, Ibi; Baptiste, Tracey; Booth, Coe; Clayton, Dhonielle; Colbert, Brandy; Coles, Jay; Giles, Lamar; Ireland, Justina; Henderson, Leah; Johnson, Varian; Magoon, Kekla; Onyebuchi, Tochi; Reynolds, Jason; Stone, Nic; Tamani, Liara; Watson, Renée; Williams-Garcia, Rita
Language: English
Published by Versify (edition Advanced Reading Copy (ARC)) 2019
- Hardcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.51
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Advanced Reading Copy (ARC). With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

Black Enough: Stories of Being Young & Black in America
Zoboi, Ibi; Baptiste, Tracey; Booth, Coe; Clayton, Dhonielle; Colbert, Brandy; Coles, Jay; Giles, Lamar; Ireland, Justina; Henderson, Leah; Johnson, Varian; Magoon, Kekla; Onyebuchi, Tochi; Reynolds, Jason; Stone, Nic; Tamani, Liara; Watson, Renée; Williams-Garcia, Rita
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

Black Enough: Stories of Being Young & Black in America â" An Acclaimed YA Anthology on Diverse Teen Experiences
Zoboi, Ibi; Baptiste, Tracey; Booth, Coe; Clayton, Dhonielle; Colbert, Brandy; Coles, Jay; Giles, Lamar; Ireland, Justina; Henderson, Leah; Johnson, Varian; Magoon, Kekla; Onyebuchi, Tochi; Reynolds, Jason; Stone, Nic; Tamani, Liara; Watson, Renée; Williams-Garcia, Rita
- Softcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

Black Enough: Stories of Being Young & Black in America â" An Acclaimed YA Anthology on Diverse Teen Experiences
Zoboi, Ibi; Baptiste, Tracey; Booth, Coe; Clayton, Dhonielle; Colbert, Brandy; Coles, Jay; Giles, Lamar; Ireland, Justina; Henderson, Leah; Johnson, Varian; Magoon, Kekla; Onyebuchi, Tochi; Reynolds, Jason; Stone, Nic; Tamani, Liara; Watson, Renée; Williams-Garcia, Rita
- Hardcover
Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.61
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.

- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 2.00
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Acceptable. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library or without dustjacket. This is a used book. It may contain highlighting/underlining and/or the book may show heavier signs of wear . It may also be ex-library o…r without dustjacket.

Tom Dorsey's Trading Tips: A Playbook for Stock Market Success
Dorsey, Thomas J; Wright, Watson H; Derosier, Tammy F; Morrison, Susan L; Ball, James C; Derosier, Tammy; Ball, Jay; Dorsey, Thomas J.
- Hardcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good.

Tom Dorsey's Trading Tips: A Playbook for Stock Market Success
Dorsey, Thomas J; Wright, Watson H; Derosier, Tammy F; Morrison, Susan L; Ball, James C; Derosier, Tammy; Ball, Jay; Dorsey, Thomas J.
- Hardcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.08
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.74
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Four Letter Worlds
B. Clay Moore,Andi Watson,Jamie S. Rich,Jay Faerber,Chynna Clugston-Major,Joe Casey
Language: English
Published by Image Comics 2005
Series: Four Letter Worlds, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Four Letter Worlds
- Softcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.50
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Black Enough: Stories of Being Young & Black in America
Zoboi, Ibi; Baptiste, Tracey; Booth, Coe; Clayton, Dhonielle; Colbert, Brandy; Coles, Jay; Giles, Lamar; Ireland, Justina; Henderson, Leah; Johnson, Varian; Magoon, Kekla; Onyebuchi, Tochi; Reynolds, Jason; Stone, Nic; Tamani, Liara; Watson, Renée; Williams-Garcia, Rita
- Softcover
Seller: Off The Shelf, Antonia, U.S.A.Off The Shelf
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.28
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

Professional C# 4.0 and .NET 4
Nagel, Christian; Evjen, Bill; Glynn, Jay; Watson, Karli; Skinner, Morgan
- Softcover
Seller: Books for Life, LAUREL, U.S.A.Books for Life
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.34
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition. Minimal signs of wear. It May have markings or highlights, but kept to only a few pages. May not come with supplemental materials if applicable.

Black Enough: Stories of Being Young & Black in America â" An Acclaimed YA Anthology on Diverse Teen Experiences
Zoboi, Ibi; Baptiste, Tracey; Booth, Coe; Clayton, Dhonielle; Colbert, Brandy; Coles, Jay; Giles, Lamar; Ireland, Justina; Henderson, Leah; Johnson, Varian; Magoon, Kekla; Onyebuchi, Tochi; Reynolds, Jason; Stone, Nic; Tamani, Liara; Watson, Renée; Williams-Garcia, Rita
- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill, Brooklyn Park, U.S.A.Goodwill
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.37
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. This is a retired library book with typical wear markings. May or may not have library stickers attached which will not be removed.

Black Enough: Stories of Being Young & Black in America â" An Acclaimed YA Anthology on Diverse Teen Experiences
Zoboi, Ibi; Baptiste, Tracey; Booth, Coe; Clayton, Dhonielle; Colbert, Brandy; Coles, Jay; Giles, Lamar; Ireland, Justina; Henderson, Leah; Johnson, Varian; Magoon, Kekla; Onyebuchi, Tochi; Reynolds, Jason; Stone, Nic; Tamani, Liara; Watson, Renée; Williams-Garcia, Rita
- Softcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2018
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform 2018
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.49
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.74
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.75
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Four Letter Worlds
Joe Casey,Chynna Clugston-Major,Jay Faerber,Jamie S. Rich,Andi Watson,B. Clay Moore
Language: English
Published by Image Comics 2005
Series: Four Letter Worlds, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Four Letter Worlds
- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.25
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Four Letter Worlds
B. Clay Moore,Andi Watson,Jamie S. Rich,Jay Faerber,Chynna Clugston-Major,Joe Casey
Language: English
Published by Image Comics 2005
Series: Four Letter Worlds, Book 1 of 1. Book 1 of 1 - Four Letter Worlds
- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.24
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

Black Enough: Stories of Being Young & Black in America â" An Acclaimed YA Anthology on Diverse Teen Experiences
Zoboi, Ibi; Baptiste, Tracey; Booth, Coe; Clayton, Dhonielle; Colbert, Brandy; Coles, Jay; Giles, Lamar; Ireland, Justina; Henderson, Leah; Johnson, Varian; Magoon, Kekla; Onyebuchi, Tochi; Reynolds, Jason; Stone, Nic; Tamani, Liara; Watson, Renée; Williams-Garcia, Rita
- Hardcover
Seller: Blue Vase Books, Interlochen, U.S.A.Blue Vase Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.02
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The item shows wear from consistent use, but it remains in good condition and works perfectly. All pages and cover are intact including the dust cover, if applicable . Spine may show signs of wear. Pages may include limited notes and highlighting. May NOT include discs, access code or other supplemental material…s.

Black Enough: Stories of Being Young & Black in America
Zoboi, Ibi; Baptiste, Tracey; Booth, Coe; Clayton, Dhonielle; Colbert, Brandy; Coles, Jay; Giles, Lamar; Ireland, Justina; Henderson, Leah; Johnson, Varian; Magoon, Kekla; Onyebuchi, Tochi; Reynolds, Jason; Stone, Nic; Tamani, Liara; Watson, Renée; Williams-Garcia, Rita
- Hardcover
Seller: Goodwill Books, Hillsboro, U.S.A.Goodwill Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.03
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Signs of wear and consistent use.

Black Enough: Stories of Being Young & Black in America
Zoboi, Ibi; Baptiste, Tracey; Booth, Coe; Clayton, Dhonielle; Colbert, Brandy; Coles, Jay; Giles, Lamar; Ireland, Justina; Henderson, Leah; Johnson, Varian; Magoon, Kekla; Onyebuchi, Tochi; Reynolds, Jason; Stone, Nic; Tamani, Liara; Watson, Renée; Williams-Garcia, Rita
- Hardcover
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, U.S.A.The Maryland Book Bank
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.37
US$ 4.69 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Advanced Reading Copy (ARC). Used - Very Good.

Tom Dorsey's Trading Tips: A Playbook for Stock Market Success
Thomas J Dorsey; Watson H Wright; Tammy F Derosier; Susan L Morrison; James C Ball; Tammy Derosier; Jay Ball; Thomas J. Dorsey
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Tom Dorsey's Trading Tips: A Playbook for Stock Market Success
Thomas J Dorsey; Watson H Wright; Tammy F Derosier; Susan L Morrison; James C Ball; Tammy Derosier; Jay Ball; Thomas J. Dorsey
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Tom Dorsey's Trading Tips: A Playbook for Stock Market Success
Thomas J Dorsey; Watson H Wright; Tammy F Derosier; Susan L Morrison; James C Ball; Tammy Derosier; Jay Ball; Thomas J. Dorsey
- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.