Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1631982176 ISBN 13: 9781631982170
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Weber, Penny (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 1631982176 ISBN 13: 9781631982170
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Weber, Penny (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1631986619 ISBN 13: 9781631986611
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Board book. Condition: Good. Weber, Penny (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 1631985604 ISBN 13: 9781631985607
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Board book. Condition: Good. Weber, Penny (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 164030293X ISBN 13: 9781640302938
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 164030293X ISBN 13: 9781640302938
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 164030293X ISBN 13: 9781640302938
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 164030293X ISBN 13: 9781640302938
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 1640302921 ISBN 13: 9781640302921
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 164030293X ISBN 13: 9781640302938
Seller: The Maryland Book Bank, Baltimore, MD, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Used - Very Good.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 1640302913 ISBN 13: 9781640302914
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 1640302913 ISBN 13: 9781640302914
Condition: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 1640302948 ISBN 13: 9781640302945
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 164030293X ISBN 13: 9781640302938
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 1640302921 ISBN 13: 9781640302921
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 1640302921 ISBN 13: 9781640302921
Condition: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 1640302948 ISBN 13: 9781640302945
Condition: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 164030293X ISBN 13: 9781640302938
Condition: As New. Like New condition. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1631984551 ISBN 13: 9781631984556
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Board book. Condition: Very Good. Weber, Penny (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Trade Paperback. Condition: Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 1640302948 ISBN 13: 9781640302945
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Mentor, 1956
Seller: Basement Seller 101, Cincinnati, OH, U.S.A.
Mass Market Paperback. Condition: Good. 11th ptg. 1969 printing.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 1640302948 ISBN 13: 9781640302945
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 164030293X ISBN 13: 9781640302938
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by Publications International Ltd., 2018
ISBN 10: 164030293X ISBN 13: 9781640302938
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: New. Dana Regan (illustrator).
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condition: As New. Dana Regan (illustrator). Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Free Spirit Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 1631984551 ISBN 13: 9781631984556
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
board_book. Condition: New. Weber, Penny (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Publications International, Limited, 2018
ISBN 10: 164030293X ISBN 13: 9781640302938
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.