Wei Jin (Over 10,000 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: PlumCircle, West Mifflin, U.S.A.PlumCircle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.00
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Publisher overstock. May have remainder mark / minor shelfwear. 99% of orders arrive in 4-10 days. Discounted shipping on multiple books.

The Location of Acupoints
English Text-Du Wei, Chen Yan, Chen Zhengrong, Hong Tao, Jin Zhigao, Li Ruiwu, Lin Huanyin Etc.
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Friendly Books, Lakewood, U.S.A.Friendly Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 10.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. First Edition. Hardcover with dust jacket showing wear to edges, corners. Some wrinkling noted to head and tail of spine. Blue cloth book with white lettering to spine. Orange cloth book mark. Some warping noted to first couple pages as if wet at one time. Pages clean and bright. Many illustrations. Approved by…the State Administration of Traditional Chinese Medicine. State Standard of the People's Republic of China The Location of Acupoints. The State Standard for the Location of Acupoints presents a thorough abnd accurate location of the points of the 14 meridians and a part of the extra points. More than 40 well-known specialists through the country have taken part in the research for working out this standard. It is necessary to study, draw up and release a state standard, in view of the rapid development of the theories of meridians and collaterals and acupuncture, and in order to meet the need of technical exchange both at home and abroad.

- Softcover
Seller: Lorraine Street Books, Colorado Springs, U.S.A.Lorraine Street Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 12.00
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 2nd Edition. Non-paginated, 16pp. Pink pictorial covers, light spine bends. Dual language, English and Hanyu Pinyin, simplified Chinese. Color illustrations throughout. The story of King Solomon and the baby. Happy Reader's Pictorial Series 31. Li Lili (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Flying Tiger Press 2024
Series: The Legend of King Gesar, Book 2 of 10. Book 2 of 10 - The Legend of King Gesar
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.36
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Flying Tiger Press 8/10/2024 2024
Series: The Legend of King Gesar, Book 2 of 10. Book 2 of 10 - The Legend of King Gesar
- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.01
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. The Legend of King Gesar - The Birth of King Gesar Part 2. Book.

Published by Unknown
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Published by China Press
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by Flying Tiger Press 2024
Series: The Legend of King Gesar, Book 2 of 10. Book 2 of 10 - The Legend of King Gesar
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.19
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Flying Tiger Press 2024
Series: The Legend of King Gesar, Book 3 of 10. Book 3 of 10 - The Legend of King Gesar
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.19
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Yingsheng, Quan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Flying Tiger Press 2024
Series: The Legend of King Gesar, Book 2 of 10. Book 2 of 10 - The Legend of King Gesar
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.68
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Flying Tiger Press 2024
Series: The Legend of King Gesar, Book 5 of 10. Book 5 of 10 - The Legend of King Gesar
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.11
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Yingsheng, Quan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Flying Tiger Press 2024
Series: The Legend of King Gesar, Book 10 of 10. Book 10 of 10 - The Legend of King Gesar
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.11
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Yingsheng, Quan (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Flying Tiger Press 2024
Series: The Legend of King Gesar, Book 4 of 10. Book 4 of 10 - The Legend of King Gesar
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.11
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Yingsheng, Quan (illustrator).

Language: Chinese
Published by Hunan Cultural Audiovisual Publishing House 2020
- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Language: English
Published by University of Chicago Press 2012
Series: National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report, Book 76 of 139. Book 76 of 139 - National Bureau of Economic Research Conference Report
- Softcover
Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.14
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good - Crisp, clean, unread book with some shelfwear/edgewear, may have a remainder mark - NICE Standard-sized.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.83
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Christianity and World Economy. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.95
US$ 7.48 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

Language: English
Published by Peterson Institute for International Economics 1997
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 22.75
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by LI,JIN WEI 2022
Series: CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD, Book 1 of 12. Book 1 of 12 - CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by LI,JIN WEI 2022
Series: CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD, Book 1 of 12. Book 1 of 12 - CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD
- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Lulu.com 2022
Series: CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD, Book 6 of 12. Book 6 of 12 - CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.48
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Lulu.com 2022
Series: CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD, Book 2 of 12. Book 2 of 12 - CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.80
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.41
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Lulu.com 2022
Series: CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD, Book 6 of 12. Book 6 of 12 - CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 24.50
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Lulu.com 2022
Series: CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD, Book 4 of 12. Book 4 of 12 - CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.62
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.86
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by LI,JIN WEI 2022
Series: CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD, Book 1 of 12. Book 1 of 12 - CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 24.97
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Lulu.com 2022
Series: CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD, Book 4 of 12. Book 4 of 12 - CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.26
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Lulu.com 2022
Series: CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD, Book 2 of 12. Book 2 of 12 - CHRISTIANITY & THE WORLD
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.29
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.