Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Black Dog & Leventhal, 2009
ISBN 10: 157912805X ISBN 13: 9781579128050
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Black Dog & Leventhal, 2009
ISBN 10: 157912805X ISBN 13: 9781579128050
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Washington Square Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0743421574 ISBN 13: 9780743421577
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Washington Square Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0743421574 ISBN 13: 9780743421577
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Washington Square Press, 2002
ISBN 10: 0743421574 ISBN 13: 9780743421577
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator).
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Liu, Shao Wei (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator).
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator).
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator). Gently used with minimal wear on the corners and cover. A few pages may contain light highlighting or writing, but the text remains fully legible. Dust jacket may be missing, and supplemental materials like CDs or codes may not be included. May be ex-library with library markings. Ships promptly!
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Dream Books Co., Denver, CO, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator). This copy has clearly been enjoyedâ"expect noticeable shelf wear and some minor creases to the cover. Binding is strong, and all pages are legible. May contain previous library markings or stamps.
Language: English
Published by Beijing Language and Culture University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 7561914687 ISBN 13: 9787561914687
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition including possible liquid damage. As well, answers may be filled in. Lastly, may be missing components, e.g. missing DVDs, CDs, Access Code, etc.
Language: English
Published by Wei-Chuan Publishing, 1992
ISBN 10: 0941676285 ISBN 13: 9780941676281
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator).
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator).
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 1523508612 ISBN 13: 9781523508617
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Wei, Jean (illustrator).
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 1523508612 ISBN 13: 9781523508617
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Wei, Jean (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 1523508612 ISBN 13: 9781523508617
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Wei, Jean (illustrator). Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Workman Publishing Company, 2020
ISBN 10: 1523508612 ISBN 13: 9781523508617
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Wei, Jean (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator). Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Wei, Wendy Tan Shiau (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.