Wesley Snipes (162 results)

Author
  • Language: English

    Published by Harper Voyager 2017

    0062668161 / 9780062668165

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.89

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harper Voyager 2017

    0062668161 / 9780062668165

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 5.89

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harper Voyager 2017

    0062668161 / 9780062668165

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.89

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Massive Publishing (edition ) 2024

    196101212X / 9781961012127

    • Softcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers 2017

    0062668161 / 9780062668165

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.05

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers 2017

    0062668161 / 9780062668165

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books: West, Reno, U.S.A.Better World Books: West

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.11

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harper Voyager (edition ) 2017

    0062668161 / 9780062668165

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.23

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harper Voyager 2017

    0062668161 / 9780062668165

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. With remainder mark. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harper Voyager 2017

    0062668161 / 9780062668165

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.59

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Like New dust jacket. With remainder mark. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp. Bundled media such as CDs, DVDs, floppy disks or access codes may not be in

  • Language: English

    Published by Eos 2018

    006266817X / 9780062668172

    • Softcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Eos 2018

    006266817X / 9780062668172

    • Softcover

    Seller: Bellwetherbooks, McKeesport, U.S.A.Bellwetherbooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 3.80

    US$ 3.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    paperback. Condition: Fine. LIKE NEW!!! Has a red or black remainder mark on bottom/exterior edge of pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by Eos 2018

    006266817X / 9780062668172

    • Softcover

    Seller: Greenworld Books, arlington, U.S.A.Greenworld Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.80

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very_good. Fast Free Shipping â" Very Good condition book with a firm cover and clean pages. Shows normal use and some light wear or limited notes markings. A solid, nice copy to enjoy.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harper Voyager 2017

    0062668161 / 9780062668165

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.06

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harper Voyager 2018

    006266817X / 9780062668172

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.55

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers 2018

    006266817X / 9780062668172

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.73

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harper Voyager 2017

    0062668161 / 9780062668165

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Cathy's Half Price Books, Havertown, U.S.A.Cathy's Half Price Books

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.99

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Very good with no marks, damage or labels.

  • Language: English

    Published by Massive Publishing 2024

    196101212X / 9781961012127

    • Softcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.01

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Eos 2018

    006266817X / 9780062668172

    • Softcover

    Seller: Ezekial Books, LLC, Manchester, U.S.A.Ezekial Books, LLC

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.56

    US$ 4.95 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. 100% Satisfaction Guaranteed.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harper Voyager 2017

    0062668161 / 9780062668165

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.39

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harper Voyager 2017

    0062668161 / 9780062668165

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Brian farrance, Rochester, U.S.A.Brian farrance

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 4.00

    US$ 6.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: As New. Dust Jacket Condition: As New. Book and jacket are as new.

  • Language: English

    Published by 20th Century Fox 1999

    Seller: Kayleighbug Books, IOBA, Cedar Grove, U.S.A.Kayleighbug Books, IOBA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.99

    US$ 5.97 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. No Stock Photos! We photograph every item. nice condition DVD in original case; When Michael Crichton wrote his best-selling thriller Rising Sun, he wrote the character of hero John Connor with Sean Connery in mind. For Philip Kaufman's film version of the novel, Sean Conne

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers 2018

    006266817X / 9780062668172

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.60

    US$ 6.67 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers 2018

    006266817X / 9780062668172

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United KingdomBetter World Books Ltd

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.60

    US$ 6.67 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Very Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by WarnerBrothers 2006-09-12 00:00:00 2006

    0780624890 / 9780780624894

    Seller: R Bookmark, Youngtown, U.S.A.R Bookmark

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.25

    US$ 6.13 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    DVD. Condition: Used - Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Harper Voyager, USA 2017

    0062668161 / 9780062668165

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Celt Books, Kenner, U.S.A.Celt Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 10.00

    US$ 5.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New. Dust Jacket Condition: New. 1st Edition. Talon of God.

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers Inc, United States, New York 2018

    006266817X / 9780062668172

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.67

    US$ 7.47 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The acclaimed actor makes his fiction debut with this enthralling urban fantasy in which a holy warrior must convince a doctor with no faith to help stop a powerful demon and his minions from succeeding in creating hell on eartha thrilling adventure of science and faith, good and evil, damnation

  • Language: English

    Published by HarperCollins Publishers Inc, United States, New York 2018

    006266817X / 9780062668172

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 7.67

    US$ 7.47 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Paperback. Condition: Good. The acclaimed actor makes his fiction debut with this enthralling urban fantasy in which a holy warrior must convince a doctor with no faith to help stop a powerful demon and his minions from succeeding in creating hell on eartha thrilling adventure of science and faith, good and evil, damnation and s

  • Language: English

    Published by Massive Publishing 2024

    196101212X / 9781961012127

    • Softcover

    Seller: Lakeside Books, Benton Harbor, U.S.A.Lakeside Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 11.49

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 8 available

    Condition: New. Brand New! Not Overstocks or Low Quality Book Club Editions! Direct From the Publisher! We're not a giant, faceless warehouse organization! We're a small town bookstore that loves books and loves it's customers! Buy from Lakeside Books.

  • Language: English

    Published by Massive Publishing, US 2024

    196101212X / 9781961012127

    • Softcover

    Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 15.91

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 10 available

    Paperback. Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Simon and Schuster 2024

    196101212X / 9781961012127

    • Softcover

    Seller: INDOO, Avenel, U.S.A.INDOO

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 16.56

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread copy in mint condition.