Wiley Kim Wright Teaff Nancy (25 results)

- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Revised, Subsequent. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.

- Softcover
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.Once Upon A Time Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.70
US$ 3.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .

- Softcover
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Very Good dust jacket. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Revised 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Softcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. Updated 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.

- Hardcover
Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, MD, U.S.A.Wonder Book
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: As New. Like New condition. Like New dust jacket. A near perfect copy that may have very minor cosmetic defects.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.00
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.48
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.51
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. minor wear and creasing.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.19
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.74
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.99
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Goodwill San Antonio, San Antonio, TX, U.S.A.Goodwill San Antonio
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.98
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.49
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: BookResQ., West Valley City, UT, U.S.A.BookResQ.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.47
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Wear around cover edges. Priority shipping available on this item. **NO international shipping.

- Softcover
Seller: Adventures Underground, Richland, WA, U.S.A.Adventures Underground
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.00
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Standard used condition. Reading copy or better. Used Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Goodbookscafe, Macon, GA, U.S.A.Goodbookscafe
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.30
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Used with minimal wear, no writing or markings, corners maybe bent, few crease lines.

- Softcover
Seller: Shakespeare Book House, Rockford, IL, U.S.A.Shakespeare Book House
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.93
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: new.
Published by Pirm, Rocklin 1994, 1994
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.35
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
SC. Condition: Gut. Obr., 104s., in gutem Zustand, [LSC30,2a]. Deu 400g.

Published by Prima Publishing,U.S.
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.06
US$ 7.74 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged. Small Tears to the Dust Jacket, Slipcase, or cover.

- Hardcover
Seller: SHIMEDIA, Brooklyn, NY, U.S.A.SHIMEDIA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 65.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. Satisfaction Guaranteed or your money back.

- Softcover
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 77.69
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.

- Hardcover
Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 101.10
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.