Wilson Patrick Dan Cameron (9 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (9)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Miles McEnery Gallery 2022

    1949327728 / 9781949327724

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.48

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Miles McEnery Gallery 2022

    1949327728 / 9781949327724

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Miles McEnery Gallery 2022

    1949327728 / 9781949327724

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Magers and Quinn Booksellers, Minneapolis, U.S.A.Magers and Quinn Booksellers

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.49

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. May have light to moderate shelf wear and/or a remainder mark. Complete. Clean pages.

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Miles McEnery Gallery 2022

    1949327728 / 9781949327724

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Basket Case Books, Boulder, U.S.A.Basket Case Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 12.00

    US$ 6.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. 1st Edition. 2022 Hardcover 48pp. Exhibition catalogue and card. Interior clean; binding tight. Boards VG.

  • Language: English

    Published by Miles McEnery Gallery 2022

    1949327728 / 9781949327724

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Hoosac River Books, Adams, U.S.A.Hoosac River Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 15.98

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Very Good. An excellent copy. The pages are clean and unmarked. The binding is tight.

  • Language: English

    Published by Miles McEnery Gallery 2022

    1949327728 / 9781949327724

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ANARTIST, New York, U.S.A.ANARTIST

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 15.00

    US$ 5.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover without dustjacket as issued; 48 pages; as new condition; clean and crisp; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.

  • Language: English

    Published by Miles McEnery Gallery, New York 2022

    1949327728 / 9781949327724

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA, Wadsworth, U.S.A.Jeff Hirsch Books, ABAA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 15.00

    US$ 7.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    First Edition. First edition. Oblong hardcover. 47 pages. Exhibition catalog for a show that ran April 18 through June 4, 2022. Features an essay by Dan Cameron. Includes numerous color illustrations, list of previous exhibitions and selected collections. A fine copy in illustrated board and with laid in reception card. No dust

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Miles McEnery Gallery 2022

    1949327728 / 9781949327724

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Cloud Runner Books, Minneapolis, U.S.A.Cloud Runner Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 17.62

    US$ 6.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fine. None. Patrick Wilson by Patrick and Dan Cameron WILSON. Miles McEnery Gallery, 2022. 47pp. Language: English. Note: Note: No dustjacket.

  • Language: English

    Published by Miles McEnery Gallery 2022

    1949327728 / 9781949327724

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA, Chicago, U.S.A.Powell's Bookstores Chicago, ABAA

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 18.00

    US$ 6.65 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Used-Very Good. First Edition. Cloth, no dj. Minor shelf wear. Head of spine slightly bumped. Else a bright, clean copy.