Condition: Good. Wisniewski, David (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421405024 ISBN 13: 9781421405025
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421405024 ISBN 13: 9781421405025
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Wisniewski, David (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Wisniewski, David (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Johns Hopkins University Press, 2012
ISBN 10: 1421405024 ISBN 13: 9781421405025
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: Good. Wisniewski, David (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Wisniewski, David (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good. Wisniewski, David (illustrator).
hardcover. Condition: Good. Wisniewski, David (illustrator).
Paperback. Condition: Good. Wisniewski, David (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Wisniewski, David (illustrator). Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.
Hardcover. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Pacific Basin Enterprises, 1979
ISBN 10: 0938144022 ISBN 13: 9780938144021
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Pacific Basin Enterprises, 1979
ISBN 10: 0938144022 ISBN 13: 9780938144021
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good.
Language: English
Published by Lothrop, Lee & Shepard, 1999
ISBN 10: 0688153372 ISBN 13: 9780688153373
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good.
Hardcover. Condition: Fair. Wisniewski, David (illustrator).
Condition: Good. Wisniewski, David (illustrator). Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Pacific Basin Enterprises, 1988
ISBN 10: 0938144081 ISBN 13: 9780938144083
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: very_good. Wisniewski, David (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: very_good. Wisniewski, David (illustrator). Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: acceptable. Wisniewski, David (illustrator). Book is in acceptable condition and shows signs of wear. Book may also include underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: good. Wisniewski, David (illustrator). Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Language: English
Published by Pacific Basin Enterprises, 1986
ISBN 10: 0938144065 ISBN 13: 9780938144069
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.