Wright Cornelius (981 results)

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.50
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.89
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Good. Cornelius Van Wright (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.99
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Hu, Ying-Hwa; Van Wright, Cornelius (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.02
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Fair. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Cartwheel Books 2002
Series: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Book 2 of 114. Book 2 of 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Wright, Cornelius Van; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Cartwheel Books 2002
Series: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Book 2 of 114. Book 2 of 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Softcover
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, U.S.A.Gulf Coast Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Wright, Cornelius Van; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Cartwheel Books 2002
Series: Scholastic Reader, Level 2, Book 2 of 114. Book 2 of 114 - Scholastic Reader, Level 2
- Softcover
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, U.S.A.Orion Tech
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.03
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Wright, Cornelius Van; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.18
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Hu, Ying-Hwa; Wright, Cornelius Van (illustrator).

Snow in Jerusalem (Albert Whitman Prairie Books (Paperback))
Costa, Deborah Da; Hu, Ying-Hwa [Illustrator]; Wright, Cornelius Van [Illustrator];
- Softcover
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, U.S.A.Your Online Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.19
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. Hu, Ying-Hwa; Wright, Cornelius Van (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.27
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cornelius Van Wright; Ying-Hwa Hu (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Aspen Book Co., Denver, U.S.A.Aspen Book Co.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 7 available
Condition: very_good. Excellent condition with just a hint of character. Minor signs of love, but the pages are still clean and ready for adventure. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Wright, Cornelius (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.41
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Wright, Cornelius (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Van Wright, Cornelius (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.51
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cornelius Van Wright; Ying-Hwa Hu (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: BookHolders, Towson, U.S.A.BookHolders
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. [ No Hassle 30 Day Returns ][ Ships Daily ] [ Underlining/Highlighting: NONE ] [ Writing: NONE ] [ Edition: first ] Publisher: Houghton Mifflin Pub Date: 2/13/1998 Binding: Paperback Pages: 32 first edition. Cornelius Van Wright; Ying-Hwa Hu (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 19 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.57
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.57
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cornelius Van Wright; Ying-Hwa Hu (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Cornelius Van Wright; Ying-Hwa Hu (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.60
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service. Cornelius Van Wright; Ying-Hwa Hu (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Good condition ex-library book with usual library markings and stickers. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Teaching Resources (edition ) 2004
Series: Just For You, Book 18 of 21. Book 18 of 21 - Just For You
- Softcover
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

Language: English
Published by Teaching Resources 2004
Series: Just For You, Book 18 of 21. Book 18 of 21 - Just For You
- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.70
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.78
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Van Wright, Cornelius; Hu, Ying-Hwa (illustrator).