Zobeltitz Von (Over 1,700 results)
Published by Ullstein, Berlin 1936
- Hardcover
Seller: Priceless Books, Urbana, IL, U.S.A.Priceless Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.50
US$ 3.90 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hb. Condition: VG. No Dj. 408pp. Extremities lightly rubbed & faded. Illus. In German.

Published by Stuttgart, J.B. Metzlersche Verlagsbuchhandlung,
- Softcover
Seller: My Dead Aunt's Books, Hyattsville, MD, U.S.A.My Dead Aunt's Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.47
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Perfect Paperback. Condition: Good. German language; "Mit einem Nachwort und Anmerkungen Herausgegeben von Katharina Mommsen;" 363 pm., clean and unmarked but with erasure (price?) on upper corner of front end page; binding firm; remainder mark on lower edge block; minimal edge wear to clean wrapper, but with sticker ghost that…has abraded a small portion of paper on back panel.

Published by Ullstein, 1916
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Sigrid Rühle, Heinsberg, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Sigrid Rühle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 5.96
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Ausreichend. (4 Farbtafeln + ganzs.sw)Ill.: Alfred Roloff. 332 S., 21,5cm, ill.OHLn (Ecken + Kanten stark bestoßen, Einband fleckig, Rücken geklebt, begriffen) Sprache: Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 27.11
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Ullstein & Co., Berlin & Wien 1915
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat D. Gorodin, Freiburg, , GermanyAntiquariat D. Gorodin
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 2.99
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Zufriedenstellend. 283 S.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Ullstein 1936
- Hardcover
Seller: Blue Awning Books, Salt Lake City, UT, U.S.A.Blue Awning Books
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 11.99
US$ 5.74 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Good. 408 pp. 5 3/4 x 8 5/8. Light blue cloth covered boards, stamped in gold and blue on front and spine. No dj. Cloth discolored at spine and near the top edge.
Published by Epoc, Paris 1943
- Hardcover
Seller: Schoen Books, South Deerfield, MA, U.S.A.Schoen Books
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 10.00
US$ 8.25 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: fair. Appears written for the Germans occupying France. Location:70 316 pp.needs rebinding 70.

Published by Jena: Costenoble 1907
- Hardcover
Seller: Plurabelle Books Ltd, Cambridge, , United KingdomPlurabelle Books Ltd
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.29
US$ 10.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 321p bound in terracotta cloth with gilt lettering and frame, firm copy, 5th printing, nice fresh copy Language: German.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.00
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Language: German
Published by Philipp Reclam jun., Leipzig
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Wenzel, Vierkirchen, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Wenzel
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.37
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: sieheBeschreibung. Beigebunden sind Zobeltitz: Das Brett des Karneades. Jensen, Die Erbin von Helmstede. HLn. 99, 90, 272 S. S. 12° Privateinband. Deutsch fester Einband.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 31.42
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.50
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Stuttgart: Perthes 1928
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücher und Mehr, Northeim, , GermanyAntiquariat Bücher und Mehr
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Illustr. Leinenband, Gr.8°, 245 (1) mit Illustrationen. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, ordentlich erhaltenes Exemplar. Ich versende innerhalb Deutschlands gegen Rechnung, Kreditkarten-/Paypalzahlungen bitte nur von ausländischen Bestellern.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.75
US$ 4.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Ullstein & Co 1915
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 3.46
US$ 18.23 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Fair. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In fair condition, suitable as a study copy. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. German gothic text Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual… item,300grams, ISBN.
Published by Klasing 1901
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.46
US$ 18.23 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1300grams, ISBN.

Published by Bielefeld
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United KingdomWeBuyBooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.71
US$ 11.64 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read but remains in clean condition. All of the pages are intact and the cover is intact and the spine may show signs of wear. The book may have minor markings which are not specifically mentioned. A good condition book in Germa…n. Volume one only. An ex-library copy rebound in quarter-leather and marbled boards with the usual amount of stamps. No dust jacket. Shelf wear and small chips to the board edges. Contents have a tan to the edges and have been handled but on the whole remain clean and well bound.

- Hardcover
Seller: mediafritze, Berlin, Berlin, Germanymediafritze
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.33
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Gut. 349 Seiten ****** mediafritze® | wir können günstig! | Schneller Versand! | Beste Qualität, -Hand geprüft! | Unsere Produkte haben keine Klebeetiketten! | Sie bekommen immer, was Sie auf unseren Fotos sehen! | Ihre Rechnung, mit aktuell gesetzlicher MwSt., wird Ihnen sofort nach erfolgreichem Checkout…bereitgestellt! ****** mediafritze® | we can do cheap! | Fast shipping! | Best quality, hand checked! | Our products have no adhesive labels! | You always get what you see on our photos! | Your invoice, with current VAT, will be provided to you immediately after successful checkout! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 347.

Published by Ullftein & co, Berlin 1912
- Hardcover
Seller: Andre Strong Bookseller, Blue Hill, ME, U.S.A.Andre Strong Bookseller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.00
US$ 7.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 142 pages. 5 1/4 x 6 3/4 in. Blue paper binding, gilt lettering, color illustration on cover, several color and b&w illustrations throughout. Condition of the book is VERY GOOD: light wear to covers, spine and part of cover faded, a few light scuff marks on rear cover, edges of text block lightly… foxed, end papers lightly tanned, pages clean, binding tight. Text in German, stk.
Published by Alster Verlag,Hamburg/München 1925 . 1925
- Hardcover
Seller: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, GermanyFabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 15.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Die Geschichte von der schönen Melusine, die eine Meerfei gewesen ist. Nach der ältesten deutschen Druckausgabe von 1474 für Jung und Alt neu herausgegeben von Fedor von Zobeltitz und mit schönen Bildern verziert von Professor Bruno Goldschmitt, München. Halbleder, Hardcover. Fraktur. Sehr schönes sauberes Exemplar. 169 S.
Published by Ernst Frensdorff,Berlin/Berlin/7/3/5 1905
- Hardcover
Seller: Fabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff, Ulm, BW, GermanyFabri Antiquariat Dr. Jürgen Aschoff
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 15.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Anthologie auf das Jahr 1782. Faksimiledruck nach der Ausgabe der Buchdruckerei Tobolsko 1782. Aus der Reihe "Neudrucke literarhistorischer Seltenheiten", Nr. 5, herausgegeben von Fedor von Zobeltitz, der auch das Nachwort mit den Anmerkungen verfaßte. Original-Halbleinen (Hardcover), 12x18cm,roter Kopffarbschnitt. Sauberes schö…nes Exemplar, innen und aussen sehr gut erhalten. 271, 28 S.
Published by Berlin Steuben-Verlag Esser oJ (um ) 1940
- Softcover
Seller: buch-radel, Köln, , Germanybuch-radel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 2.63
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
61 S., OHLwd. mit Deckelvignette., 3.Aufl., Schnitt angestaubt und etwas stockig., Besitzereinträge auf Vorsatz (von 1941)., Einband geringfügig angebräunt., sonst gutes Exemplar., [K1_TB_6] Sprache: Deutsch 210 gr.
More imagesPublished by Archiv-Vlg. o. J. (ca. 1982)., [Braunschweig 1982
Seller: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, GermanyBerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.72
US$ 10.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Reprint (Verlagsnummer: BE01140). Siehe Fotos. Neuwertig !!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Mit 2 Karten u. 21 Abbildungen. S. 242-257. In der Original-Verlagsauslieferung, mit Begleittext.
Published by Verlag von W. Vobach, Berlin 1905
Seller: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, , GermanyHylaila - Online-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.54
US$ 6.94 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Kein Schutzumschlag. 0 292 S. in Frakturschrift gedruckt, nur geringe Gebrauchsspuren, 450 g schwer, D-1.
Published by H. Eichblatt Verlag 1926 1926
Seller: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, göttingen, , GermanyAntiquariat Walter Nowak
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Ein Leben der Pflicht Gewicht in Gramm: 550 äußere Gebrauchsspuren, innen sauber.
More imagesPublished by Archiv Vlg. 1995.), [Braunschweig 1995
Seller: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, GermanyBerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 6.08
US$ 10.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Verlagsnummer: BE 01146 NEUWERTIG !!! Siehe Foto. Mit 34 Abbildungen nach Originalaufnahmen. In der Original-Verlagsauslieferung, mit Begleittext.