9780683045482 - Handbook of Clinical Audiology by Katz, Jack (editor) (9 results)

ISBN

Refine your search

  • Books (9)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Lippincott Williams & Wilkins 1994

    0683045482 / 9780683045482

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.52

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. 4th Edition. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Williams & Wilkins 1994

    0683045482 / 9780683045482

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Jenson Books Inc, Logan, U.S.A.Jenson Books Inc

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 13.21

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Good. The item is in good condition and works perfectly, however it is showing some signs of previous ownership which could include: small tears, scuffing, notes, highlighting, gift inscriptions, and library markings.

  • Language: English

    Published by Williams & Wilkins 1994

    0683045482 / 9780683045482

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 14.53

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Book is in good condition and may include underlining highlighting and minimal wear. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Williams & Wilkins 1994

    0683045482 / 9780683045482

    • Hardcover

    Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 16.24

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. A copy that has been read, remains in good condition. All pages are intact, and the cover is intact. The spine and cover show signs of wear. Pages can include notes and highlighting and show signs of wear, and the copy can include "From the library of" labels or previous owner inscriptions. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipp

  • Language: English

    Published by Williams & Wilkins, Baltimore 1994

    0683045482 / 9780683045482

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, U.S.A.BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 18.00

    US$ 4.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: very good. Fourth edition. Large light purple quarto; xv, 839 p, b&w illus; 29 cm. Hearing disorders; Medicine. Very gentle wear to spine head & foot & folds, small tear to spine head, barely rubbed corners, lightly sunned spine, few dots to spine fold, else very good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Hagerstown, Maryland, U.S.A.: Williams & Wilkins 1993

    0683045482 / 9780683045482

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rob the Book Man, Vancouver, U.S.A.Rob the Book Man

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 19.75

    US$ 6.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. 4th Edition. Large hardback in near fine condition. 4th edition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Lippincott Williams And Wilkins 1994

    0683045482 / 9780683045482

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 5.85

    US$ 23.54 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2250grams, ISBN:9780683045482.

  • Language: English

    Published by Lippincott Williams And Wilkins 1994

    0683045482 / 9780683045482

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 19.98

    US$ 23.54 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2150grams

  • Language: English

    Published by Lippincott Williams And Wilkins 1994

    0683045482 / 9780683045482

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 20.00

    US$ 23.54 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Book contains pencil markings In good all round condition. Dust jacket in poor condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,2300g