9780811836708 - Think Color: Rooms to Live in by Guild, Tricia (7 results)

ISBN

Refine your search

  • Books (7)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2002

    0811836703 / 9780811836708

    • Hardcover

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.83

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition and has highlighting/writing on text. Used texts may not contain supplemental items such as CDs, info-trac etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2002

    0811836703 / 9780811836708

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.84

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Missing dust jacket; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2002

    0811836703 / 9780811836708

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.84

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2002

    0811836703 / 9780811836708

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Wonder Book, Frederick, U.S.A.Wonder Book

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.14

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Good condition. Good dust jacket. A copy that has been read but remains intact. May contain markings such as bookplates, stamps, limited notes and highlighting, or a few light stains. NOT AVAILABLE FOR SHIPMENT OUTSIDE OF THE UNITED STATES.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books LLC 2002

    0811836703 / 9780811836708

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 12.12

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Fine. 0th Edition. Used book that is in almost brand-new condition. May contain a remainder mark. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books November 2002 2002

    0811836703 / 9780811836708

    • Hardcover

    Seller: 2nd Act Books, Charlottesville, U.S.A.2nd Act Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.00

    US$ 4.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Used - very good. NO JACKET-- otherwise very good condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2003

    0811836703 / 9780811836708

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Louis Tinner Books, Rotterdam, NetherlandsLouis Tinner Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 28.84 shipping 
    Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    2003, hardcover, goed exemplaar, lichte gebruikssporen aan stofomslag / light wear on dustjacket , , goed exemplaar, lichte gebruikssporen aan stofomslag / light wear on dustjacket , , goed exemplaar, lichte gebruikssporen aan stofomslag / light wear on dustjacket.