9780913787021 - Warrior Within: a Guide to Inner Power by Shale Paul (6 results)

ISBN

Refine your search

  • Books (6)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by Delta Group Press 1983

      0913787027 / 9780913787021

      • Softcover

      Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.HPB-Diamond

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.96

      US$ 3.75 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

    • Language: English

      Published by Delta Group Press 1983

      0913787027 / 9780913787021

      • Softcover

      Seller: "Pursuit of Happiness" Books, Oakland, CA, U.S.A."Pursuit of Happiness" Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 14.28

      US$ 4.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: Good. Gd. condition - A text on self exploration . (AE16943z). Book.

    • Language: English

      Published by Delta Group Press 1983

      0913787027 / 9780913787021

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Abyssbooks, Crestone, CO, U.S.A.Abyssbooks

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 14.95

      US$ 4.83 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. 1st Edition. An inked gift inscription on front fly leaf being only noted fault.

    • Language: English

      Published by Delta Group Press 1983

      0913787027 / 9780913787021

      • Softcover
      • Signed

      Seller: Readers Cove Used Books & Gallery, DEMING, NM, U.S.A.Readers Cove Used Books & Gallery

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 20.00

      US$ 7.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Inscribed by author on title page. Slight shelf wear and cover curl. From private collection of former book reviewer. ; 9.0 X 6.0 X 0.40 inches; 142 pages; Signed by author.

    • Language: English

      Published by Delta Group Press 1983

      0913787027 / 9780913787021

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hay-on-Wye Booksellers, Hay-on-Wye, HEREF, United KingdomHay-on-Wye Booksellers

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 21.45

      US$ 33.52 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Very Good. Reading content is in clean. Minimal shelfwear to the book.

    • Language: English

      Published by Delta Group Press 1983

      0913787027 / 9780913787021

      • Softcover

      Seller: BennettBooksLtd, Los Angeles, CA, U.S.A.BennettBooksLtd

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 130.26

      US$ 6.95 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: New. In shrink wrap. Looks like an interesting title.