9781908872029 - Chaos Space Marine Codex by Phil Kelly (11 results)

ISBN

Refine your search

  • Books (11)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by Games_Workshop 2012

      1908872020 / 9781908872029

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Evergreen Goodwill, Seattle, U.S.A.Evergreen Goodwill

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 7.73

      US$ 3.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      hardcover. Condition: Good.

    • Language: English

      Published by - 2012

      1908872020 / 9781908872029

      • Hardcover

      Seller: AwesomeBooks, Wallingford, United KingdomAwesomeBooks

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.43

      US$ 6.65 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Codex Chaos Space Marines This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money

    • Language: English

      Published by Games Workshop 2012

      1908872020 / 9781908872029

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, U.S.A.Sequitur Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 13.90

      US$ 4.97 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: As New. Hardcover. No dust jacket, as issued. Good binding and cover. Minor shelf wear. Clean, unmarked pages.

    • More images

      Language: English

      Published by Games Workshop Ltd 2012

      1908872020 / 9781908872029

      • Hardcover

      Seller: BoundlessBookstore, Wallingford, United KingdomBoundlessBookstore

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 9.75

      US$ 9.31 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. VG condition book without dust jacket. Boards are clean with little wear. Book has clean and bright contents.

    • Language: English

      Published by - - 2012

      1908872020 / 9781908872029

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, United KingdomBahamut Media

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.24

      US$ 9.31 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are

    • Language: English

      Published by Games_Workshop 2012

      1908872020 / 9781908872029

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 14.63

      US$ 11.53 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

    • More images

      Language: English

      Published by Games Workshop 2012

      1908872020 / 9781908872029

      • Hardcover

      Seller: High Street Books, New Mills, United KingdomHigh Street Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 8.93

      US$ 26.67 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Light wear to the covers. Shipped from the UK in recyclable card packaging.

    • Language: English

      Published by Games Workshop,, Nottingham: 2012

      1908872020 / 9781908872029

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB, Springfield, U.S.A.Grendel Books, ABAA/ILAB

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 30.00

      US$ 7.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Color illustrations throughout. First printing thus. Fine in illustrated boards. No dust jacket, as issued.; 105 pages.

    • Language: English

      Published by Games Workshop 2012

      1908872020 / 9781908872029

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Brit Books, Milton Keynes, United KingdomBrit Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 17.99

      US$ 21.32 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Used; Very Good. ***Simply Brit*** Welcome to our online used book store, where affordability meets great quality. Dive into a world of captivating reads without breaking the bank. We take pride in offering a wide selection of used books, from classics to hidden gems, ensuring there is something for every l

    • Language: English

      Published by Games Workshop 2012

      1908872020 / 9781908872029

      • Hardcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Henffordd Books, Herefordshire, United KingdomHenffordd Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 27.37

      US$ 26.67 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. Slight rubbing to edges and bumping to corners otherwise in very good condition. Next day dispatch by Royal Mail in sturdy, recyclable packaging. 1000's of satisfied customers! Please contact us with any enquiries.

    • More images

      Language: English

      Published by Games Workshop Ltd, Nottingham, UK 2012

      1908872020 / 9781908872029

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Booklover Oxford, Hellifield, Skipton, United KingdomBooklover Oxford

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 34.32

      US$ 40.00 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Almost new condition used 2012 Hardback. ISBN: 9781908872029. Approx dims: 280mm h x 205mm w x 13mm d. Intact clean glossy condition pictorial laminated board covers with slight bumping and rubbing to edges and corners, plus slight signs of handling. Intact spine. 104 clean inside pages of English tex