Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Hardback. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 71.99
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 69.48
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 79.25
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
US$ 111.64
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketHardback. Condition: New.
Seller: Rarewaves USA United, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.
Hardback. Condition: New.
Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United Kingdom
US$ 107.94
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketHardback. Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 69.50
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 344.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. Print on Demand pp. 344.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND pp. 344.
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, Germany
Buch. Condition: Neu. nach der Bestellung gedruckt Neuware - Printed after ordering - This book focuses on emerging wireless power/data and energy harvesting technologies, and highlights their fundamental requirements, followed by recent advancements. It provides a various technical overview and analysis of key techniques for wireless power/data and energy harvesting system design. The state-of-the-art system introduced in this book will benefit designers looking to develop wireless power transfer and energy harvesting technologies in a variety of fields, such as wearable, implantable devices, home appliances, and electric vehicles.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
US$ 133.00
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextrnrnThis book focuses on emerging wireless power/data and energy harvesting technologies, and highlights their fundamental requirements, followed by recent advancements. It provides a various technical overview and analysis of key tec.
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germany
Buch. Condition: Neu. Wireless Power/Data Transfer, Energy Harvesting System Design | Buch | Gebunden | Englisch | 2021 | MDPI AG | EAN 9783036507828 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Libri GmbH, Europaallee 1, 36244 Bad Hersfeld, gpsr[at]libri[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu Print on Demand.