Av2 (Over 10,000 results)

Refine your search

  • Books (10,252)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2013

    1621272427 / 9781621272427

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 6.50

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2013

    1621272427 / 9781621272427

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 6.50

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Fair. No Jacket. Former library book; Readable copy. Pages may have considerable notes/highlighting. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2013

    1621272427 / 9781621272427

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.50

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2013

    1621272427 / 9781621272427

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 6.50

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Former library book; May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2010

    1616900075 / 9781616900076

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2015

    1489630759 / 9781489630759

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 2.99

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2024

    9798874514822

    • Softcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.50

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2015

    1489640983 / 9781489640987

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Ruby, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Ruby

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.25

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 2016

    1489650393 / 9781489650399

    Series: Greek Mythology, Book 12 of 12. Book 12 of 12 - Greek Mythology

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.74

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2010

    1616900113 / 9781616900113

    • Softcover

    Seller: -OnTimeBooks-, Phoenix, U.S.A.-OnTimeBooks-

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.73

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Gently read. May have name of previous ownership, or ex-library edition. Binding tight; spine straight and smooth, with no creasing; covers clean and crisp. Minimal signs of handling or shelving. 100% GUARANTEE! Shipped with delivery confirmation, if you're not satisfied with purchase please return item! Sh

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 2016

    1489645934 / 9781489645937

    Series: Domestic Dogs, Book 11 of 15. Book 11 of 15 - Domestic Dogs

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 3.50

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2024

    9798874515485

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.50

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by AV2 Books 2015

    0062072943 / 9780062072948

    Series: Smythe-Smith Quartet, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - Smythe-Smith Quartet

    • Softcover

    Seller: BookOutlet, Jefferson City, U.S.A.BookOutlet

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 5.08

    US$ 3.25 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Pocket Books. Condition: New. Publisher overstock, may contain remainder mark on edge.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2024

    9798874515102

    • Softcover

    Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.87

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2017

    1489661514 / 9781489661517

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 1.21

    US$ 7.47 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Fine.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2014

    1489628452 / 9781489628459

    • Softcover

    Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.73

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2013

    1621276538 / 9781621276531

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2013

    1621276538 / 9781621276531

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 8.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2020

    1791119689 / 9781791119683

    • Softcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 1.40

    US$ 7.47 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • Language: English

    Published by AV2 by Weigl 2014

    1489608745 / 9781489608741

    • Softcover

    Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, U.S.A.Red's Corner LLC

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.91

    US$ 4.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Library Binding. Condition: Good. Illustrated. Grade 2 out 5 points. This is a used book. Books has moderate wear on cover and pages. Books with this grade may have any of the following: Personalized notes/names, stickers/labels, markings on pages, bends/creases on cover/spine, ex-library markings. May not include extra material

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2010

    1616901543 / 9781616901547

    • Hardcover

    Seller: The Book Cellar, LLC, Nashua, U.S.A.The Book Cellar, LLC

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.95

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Has moderate shelf and/or corner wear. Great used condition. A portion of your purchase of this book will be donated to non-profit organizations.Over 1,000,000 satisfied customers since 1997! Choose expedited shipping (if available) for much faster delivery. Delivery confirmation on all US orders

  • Language: English

    Published by Weigl Publishers - (Av2 by Weigl 2016

    1489652000 / 9781489652003

    Series: Discover the World, Book 7 of 15. Book 7 of 15 - Discover the World

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 5.35

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority. Graef, Renée (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2013

    1621272427 / 9781621272427

    Seller: Zoom Books East, Glendale Heights, U.S.A.Zoom Books East

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.47

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Weigl Publishers - (Av2 by Weigl) 2016

    1489652515 / 9781489652515

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.33

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Weigl Publishers - (Av2 by Weigl) 2016

    1489652035 / 9781489652034

    Series: Discover the World, Book 12 of 15. Book 12 of 15 - Discover the World

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.33

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less. Wang, Zong-Zhou (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2013

    1621279103 / 9781621279105

    Seller: 3Brothers Bookstore, Egg harbor township, U.S.A.3Brothers Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.60

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Books may contain some notes and highlighting. Supplements such as Access Codes, Cd's Dust Jackets, etc. are not guaranteed with used book purchases. Stead, Judy (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl (edition ) 2013

    1621274950 / 9781621274957

    Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, U.S.A.BooksRun

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fair

    US$ 4.67

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Library Binding. Condition: Fair. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2014

    1489623779 / 9781489623775

    Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.90

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very_good. This book is in excellent condition. There may be minimal writing on the inside cover or cover page. Cover image on the book may vary from photo. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer. Golden, Jess (illustrator).

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2014

    1489609105 / 9781489609106

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.92

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

  • Language: English

    Published by Av2 by Weigl 2014

    1489624228 / 9781489624222

    Series: These Things Count!, Book 4 of 4. Book 4 of 4 - These Things Count!

    Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 4.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc. Snow, Sarah (illustrator).