Centage Learning (24 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.98
US$ 3.49 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: Jadewalky Book Company, HANOVER PARK, U.S.A.Jadewalky Book Company
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.29
US$ 4.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Used - Very Good. this is new and unused . includes access code as well. still sealed.
More images- Softcover
Seller: Reliant Bookstore, El Dorado, U.S.A.Reliant Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 9.29
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. This book is a well used but readable copy. Integrity of the book is still intact with no missing pages. May have considerable notes or highlighting. Cover image on the book may vary. Ships out quickly in a secure plastic mailer.

- Hardcover
Seller: APlus Textbooks, Alpharetta, U.S.A.APlus Textbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.17
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: Very Good. Limited Copies Available - Very Good Condition - May have school stamp and/or student names - May have some cover wear - DOES NOT INCLUDE ANY CDs OR ACCESS CODES IF APPLICABLE.

- Softcover
Seller: HPB-Movies, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Movies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.86
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 11.39
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. Item in acceptable condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Wrigley Books, Austin, U.S.A.Wrigley Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.54
US$ 2.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: very good. Used items may not include media like access codes or CDs. Fast shipping! Expedited orders take 1-3 business days! Media mail may take up to 5 business days.

Published by South-Western Centage learning 2012
- Hardcover
Seller: Bay State Book Company, North Smithfield, U.S.A.Bay State Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.55
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. The book is in good condition with all pages and cover intact, including the dust jacket if originally issued. The spine may show light wear. Pages may contain some notes or highlighting, and there might be a "From the library of" label. Boxed set packaging, shrink wrap, or included media like CDs may be missing….

Published by South-Western Centage learning 2012
- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.40
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: Old Friends Books, Marion, U.S.A.Old Friends Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.00
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Used. The softbound book has a bent cover, but no writing on the inside. It will make a great usable copy, but just not as pretty on the outside.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.HPB Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 18.81
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Hardcover
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, U.S.A.World of Books (was SecondSale)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 22.65
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 26.64
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

Published by South-Western Centage learning 2012
- Hardcover
Seller: Allied Book Company Inc., Ligonier, U.S.A.Allied Book Company Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.58
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
hardcover. Condition: As New. Unused! Teacher's Edition. Book Leaves in 1 Business Day or Less! Leaves Same Day if Received by 2 pm EST! Slight shelf wear. Contents Unused. Like New.

- Hardcover
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Red
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 29.31
US$ 3.75 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

- Softcover
Seller: THE BOOK BROTHERS, CHATHAM, CanadaTHE BOOK BROTHERS
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.83
US$ 10.50 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good +. No Jacket. 4th Edition. Very Good + copy. (see picture) 497 pages including index.All clean and tight.

- Hardcover
Seller: Mahler Books, PFLUGERVILLE, U.S.A.Mahler Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 33.95
US$ 4.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. This book is like new; no remainder marks. Some slight cover shelfwear. Inside pages are clean. ; 1 x 9 x 6 Inches.

- Hardcover
Seller: Nealsbooks, Menominee, U.S.A.Nealsbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 43.00
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. No Jacket. Pages are clean and unmarked. Cover corners and edges are unmarred. Binding is tight. 706pp.

Published by South-Western Centage learning 2012
- Hardcover
Seller: Georgia Book Company, CHICKAMAUGA, U.S.A.Georgia Book Company
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 25.99
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: As New. TEACHER'S EDITION USED LIKE NEW CONDITION - MAY HAVE SCHOOL STAMP/NUMBER/LIGHT SHELF WEAR - NEVER ISSUED TO STUDENT - AS GOOD AS NEW.

Published by Centage Learning, Boston, Massachusetts 2015
- Softcover
Seller: About Books, Henderson, U.S.A.About Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 29.95
US$ 6.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Near Fine condition. Instructor's Edition of Fifth Edition. Boston, Massachusetts: Centage Learning, 2015. PLEASE NOTE: This is the Instructor's Edition for Advertising Campaign Strategy, A Guide to Marketing Communication Plans, Fifth Edition. FINE condition but for mild crease to one corner of the cover.…Flat, uncreased spine. NO chips. NO tears. NO fading. Bright, shiny, clean, square and tight. NO owner's name or bookplate, NOT a remainder. Fifth Edition. Copyright 2015. Bound in the original full color pictorial wraps. Instructor's Edition of Fifth Edition. Softcover. Near Fine condition. Illus. by NOT a library discard. xxv, 401pp. Great Packaging, Fast Shipping. NOT a library discard (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Wadsworth Centage Learning, Boston, MA 2009
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Wabash Museum Books, Mount Carmel, U.S.A.Wabash Museum Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 50.00
US$ 6.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. 1st Edition. soft cover, instructor's edition, gray background with orange bar at the top and triangle on the lower page corner, large full color rectangle in the center with 6 photos, lettering in tan, white and black, spine gray with title and authors in white lettering, and publish…er information, back cover with orange, yellow, blue and white sections, 3 reviews, blue section gives synopsis of the book yellow sections explains use for instructor and reviewer, white section at the bottom has ordering options, publisher information, signature and inscription by Joe Hinshaw, CD never opened inside the front jacket, 3 sections: preproduction, shooting and acquisition, post production, total of 12 chapters including: visual storytelling, preproduction, legal and ethical issues, from light to electrical energy: creating and storing media, composition, audio in the field, lighting in the field, the aesthetics of editing, post production, the sound track, graphics and effects, output plus glossary, bibliography and index. Lisa Devenish (illustrator). Signed by Author(s).

Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, U.S.A.Better World Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 88.88
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.

- Softcover
Seller: Bookmans, tucson, U.S.A.Bookmans
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 659.12
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Acceptable. Highlighting/Underlining/Notes etc. Satisfaction 100% guaranteed.

Published by Centage Learning
Seller: Bulrushed Books, Moscow, U.S.A.Bulrushed Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 157.48
US$ 8.98 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Acceptable. LIGHTNING FAST SHIPPING! Acceptable Condition Loose Leaf edition This item may have minor moisture damage, cover and page wear, and some writing and highlighting. Does NOT contain access code.